1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

BCH Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
CoinWhip.com - Bitcoin Cash Faucet600.03204139188.734.687793
Get Free Coin BCH50.01415742.7912.815814
8raa.com/bitcoincash50.0106494894.9749.893780
Queen Faucet - BCH50.001236663.771002118
BIG BCH WIN50.006270542.2128.192015
Konstantinova Bitcoin Cash50.0042955115.5401880
Harena BCH50.002793105.830.011812
VivoCoin - BitcoinCash50.00363127112.491001683
BitcoinFaucet.Fun :: BitcoinCash100.0014227232.6387.591677
Bitcoin Cash - FC Network50.0021560550.011001649
ClaimULike00.000890362.2794.541576
CoinMine BCH Faucet150.00152334579.3401562
xFaucet Bitcoin Cash50.0037765110.7101480
DAYUZARCE.COM FREE BITCOINCASH!00.002076265.640.011342
Bitcoin Cash - Alekscoin100.0006842485.1460.881266
The BEST Faucet (BCH)80.001249861.851001097
FreeBTCworld00.0015290847.030.011053
AlinaBCH Faucet00.000363657.581001011
✨✨➫ ☯ BitFaucetBtc.win ✨70 BCH✨✨✨✨05.9E-596.5435.1997
FREEBCC.ORG ◄BCH►No shortlink. No miner. Just fast direct pay claim.30.001342745.6360.3794
BCH mining 10.000243462.29100794
BitcoinClub.Pw - BitcoinCash00.000212463.69100732
🔥Rekt₵oins🔥 | 🔥฿ITCOIN₵ASH FAUCET!🔥70.0003650442.8245.5694
FutureCash_Faucet00.000261857.99100644
💯Rektz.io💯 | 20% REF! | 💯 ฿ITCOIN₵ASH 💯70.000365458.2526.18578
BCH-Snails14400.000106647.88100508
bitcash.coins4free.club50.0004687553.49100507
Bagi.co.in - Bitcoin Cash50.00125077911.911.26476
BitcoinCash Myanmar00.000649856.1100473
WapServ Bitcoin Cash Faucet50.00090304518.6419.89430
magicBCH50.000124860100414
FutureGain_BitCoinCash00.000274861.31100378
🦊 Shibe.win 🌠🐕🌄 BCH 🌲 NO ⌚ LIMIT❕ Iluminati CASH 😽❕ ⏩00.000243669.150.39330
Bitcoin Cash Win - every 5 min- VISIT NOW50.0002324860.78100327
Bitcoin Cash609.75E-553.17100326
✨ BCH - Faucet Gold ✨10.0001249560.54100324
Vive Cash56.95E-547.23100295
A crazy BCH faucet100.001712212.24100273
Coin World BITCOIN CASH47.87E-528.6692.37257
► Bitcoin Cash from MELOVIN.site100.00020198101.625.29249
BITCOIN CASH FOR YOU 100 satoshis free evey 5 minutes.50.00141975.05100246
Highway to Co.in - BCH - 10106.547E-534.56100245
BITCOINCASH ETHERNITY200.0002995125.02100233
Mads BCH Faucet53.915E-529.75100224
MulticoinFaucet - BCH00.000315658.59100219
CRYPTO BCH04.68E-551.95100205
faucetbtc1 FREE bitcoin CASH53.318E-551.38100178
More Bitcoin Cash200.00031075127.82100174
ZenFaucet Bitcoin Cash57.25E-539.25100143
Awesome Bitcoin World102.4E-534.590.08140
BitcoinLeets - BCH54.9E-589.84100137
KemaBCH51.751E-589.42100124
nbcorp.be - Robinet - BCH 10 (fr)102.302E-531.03100117