1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

BLK Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
BlackcoinFaucet.com6022.65691722463329.8878.324549
Get Free Coin BLK1031.954216015.559.833508
🚀Fade To Blackcoin Space🌌1523.89287586902208.5137.141713
Claim2win - NO LIMIT BLK09.244999891394786.2701704
BitcoinFaucet.Fun :: BlackCoin1013.51265661656749.2517.371658
Queen Faucet - Blackcoin54.856397096.141001282
Blackcoin Win57.23894391491623.53100996
8raa.com/blackcoin54.01860059257003.6100959
xFaucet Blackcoin58.67625188847.82100867
MultiCoin.Win BlackCoin58.74452971550605.4336.3835
Konstantinova Blackcoin57.84217146.13100800
🔥Rekt ₵oins🔥 | 🔥ᗷLACKCOIN FAUCET!🔥72.724075121556560.8910.71771
Speedy BLK - FC Network13.35675112612.95100701
Crypto Fun Space511.438175288730.0734.14656
Harena BLK50.15825186601.14100600
✨✨➫ ☯ BitFaucetBtc.win ✨500000 BLK✨✨✨✨00.225495890.11100544
FreeBitcoin.Win :: BlackCoin541005259.33100525
Darak BlackCoin Faucet02.506579616.1925.12514
BLK Faucet - FC Network51.232105534.43100495
Blackcoin Faucet - FC Network51.16925104291.88100480
Blackcoin Speed50.85811652219344.01100454
💯Rektz.io💯 | 20% REF! | 💯ᗷLACKCOIN 💯71.5085330353.4384.56401
Bagi.Co.in - BlackCoin53.712428292196564.7817.18364
WapServ Blackcoin Faucet53.819229762101253.6822.18353
BitcoinClub.Pw - Blackcoin00.447271973.19100319
Blackcoin - AleksCoin101.093432827.48100302
BLK mining10.1846323477.48100277
Blackcoin Myanmar01.998166293.39100262
ClaimULike_Black00.4577219793.9100261
Black Faucet - FC Network50.399854183.9100260
✨ BLK - Faucet Gold ✨10.494307663.9100251
BLK - DinoVing51.04766252400687.38100244
FutureGain_Black00.635213487.33100241
Bitcoin-s/Blackcoin50.441274581.59100232
A crazy BLK faucet102.7525719371.7329.4225
MagicDoge - BLK Faucet100.0841615536.11100221
Getcoin.Site - Free Blackcoin + Loyalty Bonuses3028.5153792311131885.3230.3218
FreeBitcoinFaucets.Top - Auto Faucet50.0387388963.28100217
BlackCoinHero00.38565716240743.95100208
VivoCoin - BlackCoin50.31905405192870.48100181
Mads Black Faucet50.225267323.94100178
FutureBlack_Faucet00.301242183.77100174
CoinPanda BLK- Now Claim Upto 500000 Ratoshi every 5 minutes and upto 50% Referral50.31890092194719.93100170
MulticoinFaucet - BLK01.029245801.1100165
DeadSats BLK Faucet100.177256020.07100164
Dayuzarce.com // earn Blackcoin Every 3 min 00.07555920.28100159
Sheshire Satʼs BLK Floodgate70.001422961120.76100147
Coinrotation - BLK50.12238705128373.4100143
MaxBlackCoin03.63893698391658.4160.76141
nbcorp.be - Robinet - BLK 10 (fr)100.09296724148690.78100141
Highway to Co.in - BLK - 10100.23805251224618.63100141
MaxBlackCoin | Hero40.30844382244928.85100131
✬✬✬BITBLACKCOIN✬✬✬51.5345501024.2813.54115
MyBlackCoin51.31062913218501.84100111
black.coins4free.club50.161119560100110