1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX New: POT

BLK Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: BLK20.06278550.561001946
BlackcoinFaucet.com6047.9460934711258675.521.51272
🦊 BLK - FAUCET CRYPTO 🦊 59.248021444411642.53100859
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - BLK52.94186151630594.9628.79475
Bitcoin-s/Blackcoin54.82351926582946.8644.9474
Speedy BLK - FC Network10.9542568725.25100465
💎 Premium BLK Faucet51.6682368510.64100465
🎮 BLK - Cryptsly.io 🎮02.344904832894933.15100448
♣QUEEN FAUCET - BLK♣52.44717621531332.0868442
★ Claim Free BLK ★52.546272972.2100436
8raa.com/blackcoin51.4515065280606.37100407
BLK - DinoVing55.66001917841273.4275.9384
Earn Bitcoins Now | Blackcoin Faucet & Offerwalls02.8482340659.8483.15364
Blackcoin Faucet - FC Network50.230535011.22100352
BLK Faucet - FC Network50.204836305.98100340
Zandey.com/Blackcoin Faucet55.21676646589883.7646.24321
►►► Allcoins.pw ◄◄◄ BLK & Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat,...48.7392408714058928.19100270
Blackcoin - AleksCoin101.7466470619.66100257
🚀 BLK - DogecoinSpace🚀102.685495314359304.71100256
Express Auto BlackCoin Claim10.449625824862.6549.95253
🔴 Flood Auto BLK 🔴 Like Japakar20.219702681.92100247
Rocket Faucet BLK Auto10.004923451.910242
Want2Crypto - Blackcoin Faucet51.63094921482813.5662.03221
Autoclaim BLK50.05665951773.68100216
VivoCoin - BlackCoin50.65292324256013.59100211
Auto BlackCoin Floodgate10.024426478.11100204
MulticoinFaucet - BLK09.07041971188095.65100198
Black Faucet - FC Network50.098826885.51100193
ClaimBit.Top - Blackcoin016.75710091923362.6693.43174
👽 BlackCoin Floodgate 👽10.052401325.73100170
walid12 blk50.0155752206.78100161
autoFaucet.org - BLK - 1min10.1151286568.31100156
xFaucet Blackcoin50.618140057.4100147
claimulikeBLK528.663679783961389.3513.35144
Konstantinova Blackcoin50.536122729.35100142
BTCFaucet.Design - BLK012.349363111918593.21100139
Green Faucet - BLACKCOIN50.70299523634191.76100137
autoClaim.in - BLK10.0423653487.83100129
MMBitcoLink - BLK29.582438031567223.51100128
CoinHub BLK20.0321543708.95100126
FutureBlack_Faucet014.421337693852800.2226.2124
Highway to Co.in - BLK - 10100.51784655340725.4441.48120
nbcorp.be - Robinet - BLK 10 (fr)100.4087413634106252.93105
AutoFaucet BlackCoin BLK - No Captcha & Direct Payout - by Freebtcn.win00.016378211083.06100104
BitcoinClub.Pw - Blackcoin011.487253993477457.33100102