1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX New: POT

BLK Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
Get Free Coin BLK1010.6584111716.0743.972649
🦊 BLK - FAUCET CRYPTO 🦊 59.158855781732525.9923.052062
BlackcoinFaucet.com6019.087530529244097.3588.111677
🚀Fade To Blackcoin Space🌌 1515.69648316693308.7842.651162
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - BLK54.19120249490091.2215.081054
Bitcoin-s/Blackcoin53.04303137285032.90883
Queen Faucet - Blackcoin50.81187542.99100758
Speedy BLK - FC Network10.9269440460.97100747
💎 Claim Free BLK54.08383385.19100741
8raa.com/blackcoin51.73110434279095.520625
BLK Faucet - FC Network50.362237755.87100617
Blackcoin Faucet - FC Network50.34737931.62100587
Blackcoin - AleksCoin101.1076248301.83100509
🚀 BLK - uClick 🚀103.50954881617325.53100462
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: BLK20.0773399.92100459
Want2Crypto - Blackcoin Faucet52.30912382425915.9350.33433
xFaucet Blackcoin54.39563158.91100432
BTCLeets - BLK Faucet315.938394881971859.9688.34373
Black Faucet - FC Network50.132527258.96100312
VivoCoin - BlackCoin50.66064732251495.550309
Faster Fade To BLK Space104.54470782483989.25100308
CoinClaimers BLK Autoclaim10.440883578.7525.24282
Konstantinova Blackcoin51.433100295.14100269
claimulikeBLK520.309013433607421.07100249
✅ Blackcoin | TOPBTC.CLUB ✅151.68523288494933.0254.49248
BitcoinClub.Pw - Blackcoin06.129230752474086.56100247
👽 BlackCoin Floodgate 👽10.0555915331.73100223
🔴 Flood Auto BLK 🔴 Like Japakar20.126912768.52100211
MulticoinFaucet - BLK00.17168948955862.81100195
AlinaBlack00.306132742524341.32100189
Zandey.com/Blackcoin Faucet50.69600597269356.440188
Autoclaim BLK50.03012662136.61100181
Highway to Co.in - BLK - 10100.39105124191195.78100179
Auto BlackCoin Floodgate10.028621371.77100170
BLK - DinoVing50.17093323300433.34100160
ClaimBit.Top - Blackcoin06.147257892657569.22100156
nbcorp.be - Robinet - BLK 10 (fr)100.28150858211861.24100156
Harena BLK50.708678252.44100147
🚀 BLK - COIN4YOU 🚀50.12128555196299.670.01135
DeadSats Auto Faucet BLK10.01362376126.69100129
AutoFaucet BlackCoin BLK - No Captcha & Direct Payout - by Freebtcn.win00.0470436905.38100125
FutureBlack_Faucet00.137214963216196.15100119
CoinHub BLK20.0146133702.94100109
Promitez blackcoin100.139419997.75100107
Darak BlackCoin Faucet05.742125950139.6552.08107
฿itWave ( Level up Fast) 🚀💥10.0044402711.98100106