1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

BLK Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
BlackcoinFaucet.com6010.02764968114056.2349.687273
Get Free Coin BLK106.78663666.1935.574844
🚀Fade To Blackcoin Space🌌 1517.74456208304790.4418.032957
💎 Premium Faucet Network Blackcoin51.3236316931751.490.282926
Bitcoin-s/Blackcoin56.422174017.982.232362
Speedy BLK - FC Network13.256628010.4458.062281
Queen Faucet - Blackcoin51.34769007.681002152
BitcoinFaucet.Fun :: BlackCoin107.01646453663120.2402055
Blackcoin Speed52.27638114155559.991001774
Blackcoin Faucet - FC Network51.328629327.661001751
BLK Faucet - FC Network51.401230178.51001720
8raa.com/blackcoin51.2821214699397.7410.171609
FuriousCoin BLK Faucet! ~ Claim 0.05 BLK every 5 minutes56.16905379152971.2231.11443
VivoCoin - BlackCoin51.43806391114563.059.851370
Blackcoin Win51.1713142435.81001326
xFaucet Blackcoin51.8887594742.8100953
Black Faucet - FC Network50.731728713.07100838
Blackcoin - AleksCoin100.9705109588.59100695
BitcoinClub.Pw - Blackcoin00.301857816.21100659
cryptoclaimer_BLK00.095253123.63100652
💎🔥💰FAUCET #1 /CLAIM WITHOUT TIMER/JACKPOT/30%REFERRAL💎🔥💰00.069680316.3612.95647
Konstantinova Blackcoin51.0991573271.39100632
BLK - DinoVing50.7308565693963.68100615
✨ BLK - Faucet Gold ✨50.221737668479.35100530
Coinrotation - BLK50.4857374981720.79100497
OBitman BLK100.3149057925781.9186.32481
walid12 blk100.0193552481.75100461
MulticoinFaucet - BLK00.05159194.72100427
KemaBLK50.15781733192205.14100407
🚀 BLK - COIN4YOU 🚀50.3060756578456.5221.61383
claimulikeBLK50.1975583844226.48100368
AlinaBlack00.034369651.84100365
Crypto Fun Space50.4448252482335.53100363
Nekoearn BLK Idle Faucet00.07564362369.5727.61362
Mads Black Faucet50.290475158.54100361
Harena BLK50.876286021.7100348
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - BLK50.2369444856.060.71345
Japakar.com BLK Floodgate - Auto Faucet!20.0222408577.42100337
FutureGain_Black00.36947869.6100330
👉Claim without timer/Jackpot,blk00.000557330.2982.13315
FREE BLACKCOIN - FREECRYPTO.IN00.2771637339427.27100314
Bagi.Co.in - BlackCoin51.29088134889575.80.01312
Japakar.com BLK Floodgate #2 - Auto Faucet!20.0282236604.26100306
FutureBlack_Faucet00.545459571.7760.55305
Highway to Co.in - BLK - 10100.1120536842964.31100296
ClaimBit.Top - Blackcoin00.0959781.74100279
Autoclaim BLK50.063159573.5836.24274
CoinPOT.win BLK- Multi-Coin Faucet, Raffle, Webminer And Games/JACKPOT + Offerswall with 15% BONUS!00.159226240407.71100267
nbcorp.be - Robinet - BLK 10 (fr)100.069904838598.75100258
WapServ Faucet Network - Blackcoin Faucet50.063752033253302.252.66241
BitcoinLeets - BLK00.219659007.56100226
FreeBitcoinFaucets.Top - Auto Faucet50.0149989577.85100189
IdleCoin - Blackcoin Faucet50.0416053552023.32100168
B-L-A-C-K-C-O-I-N F-O-R Y-O-U 300000 Blk free every 10 minutes100.4945104426.04100146
Blackcoin Sputnik II50.0092677518191.25100131
blk.cryptodrops.net600.001531034.54100125
🔴 Flood Auto BLK 🔴 Like Japakar20.0672579654.3535.66119
FAUCETINCOME (WBN)600.074906530118.23100119
Blackcoin Juno00.0130276736425.16100107
✬✬✬BITBLACKCOIN✬✬✬50.130881479.2949.39101