1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

BTC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
BTCForEveryone.xyz600.000951946.884.949971
★ STARBITS ★50.000481951.489627
💎 Premium Faucet Network Bitcoin50.001531827.71009315
❤ FAUTSY ❤50.0016861508869
BIG BTC WIN50.0028409557.9257.888775
FreeBitcoin.Win :: BitCoin150.00554871124.9616.887287
Daily Free Bits - Faucet working since 2014!600.00435743259.9973.677143
FaucetHub Bitcoin Mining10.0064948110.361006853
Getyourbitco.in50.0029876379.451006618
goodfaucet.ru7200.0003940614.321004965
World of Bitcoin50.002240981.441004726
Hot Coins100.0014014539.691004647
Get Free Coin300.0017438110.978.774555
FaucetHub Offerwalls300.0024432937.091004265
goldenfreesatoshi.ru7200.0003155213.671004109
KickassTraffic14400.000735867.321003433
Geekhash Faucet600.000192910.9323.083279
BitcoinFaucet.Fun :: Bitcoin100.00070828384.4813.722872
GOBITS.io10.0016471397.091.482801
adbtctop20.1125151418778.8424.292797
Queen Faucet - Bitcoin50.00013224.331002771
✯ BTC Smile ✯ High-paying, easy faucet, no threshold50.0013434151.9633.012549
CLAIMBITS.io50.0006976385.442.42357
VivoCoin - Bitcoin Faucet50.000165765.6485.992335
CoinDice.Win :: BTC :: Faucet and Dice150.0008521270.5995.282330
RYAN HUSTLE B Faucet You tube50.00014244.871002245
Fan Bit20.000235532.531002141
MyCryptoProject.com Bitcoin Faucet1800.00012043.314.152025
Bitcoin Faucet - FC Network59.029E-52.691001922
FREEBCC.ORG ◄BTC►No shortlink. No miner. Just fast direct pay claim.30.000183973.1482.241918
procripto best faucet603.162E-51.4841872
mybtcinfo.ru10.000246012.2401832
WapServ Faucet Network - Bitcoin Faucet50.0003139566.8501790
🕵️ MafiaCoins330.000147124.5452.391757
SatoshiWaves.com7201.899E-51.041001709
BTC Faucet - FC Network58.528E-52.891001680
✈ MELOVIN.SITE - BIG REWARDS600.000285413.41001652
FaucetHub Rotator01.0E-810.71647
Bitcoin Dispenser2407.43E-610.011627
LeakingCoins51.757E-51.991001610
BitCoin - AleksCoin100.000187111.471001604
kran4eto btc105.498E-53.8962.131591
Coinrotation - BTC600.0001985311.811001567
crazysat300.000174638.563.341414
☛ TOPBTC.club600.00025714.771001364
Ref-Hunters BTC Faucet603.415E-54.51001310
✯ Claim Free BTC ✯50.001342075.111001291
CGG site faucet50.0006758828.721001284
Land of Trusted Faucets 11.3E-51.431001271
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM BITCOIN50.0002575363.719.61258
💎🔥💰FAUCET #1 /CLAIM WITHOUT TIMER/JACKPOT/30%REFERRAL💎🔥💰00.00015444.922.561242
Bitcoin Navigator Faucet3006.0E-81.0101184
TomyGame.com50.00186072867.81001172
CGG today faucet50.0006939331.781001149
BTC Mission603.24E-54.971001098
Konstantinova50.000129684.937.411094
✯ Faucet-BTC.ml ✯ Claim up to 8 Satoshi every 2 minutes!!!20.000107733.481001073
KemaBTC53.982E-522.031001064
btcwin151.744E-54.311001059
freecoinsfor.me409.633E-55.08100986
FaucetHero Bitcoin Faucet43.578E-55.9100962
BitcoinClub.Pw - Bitcoin03.815E-54.99100947
cryptoclaimer_BTC01.312E-54100918
BTC Forever302.093E-54.65100911
xFaucet Bitcoin50.00012545.198.67888
kingofafaucet20.0001489512.23100885
claimulikeBTC51.924E-53.59100883
Bitcoins43 Free Bitcoin Miner10.0007546889.7100881
hotcoins.ga208.04E-57.520.03833
★BTC★ 25+ satoshi every 60 min603.412E-52.58100828
Iran Crypto Earning204.516E-55.45100827
Free Roll BTC - www.freerollbtc.website50.0001013210.29100827
FutureBit_Faucet05.424E-54100815
BTC ghost153.15E-57.79100808
GR8 Bitcoin Faucet49.69E-54.53100791
BTC-24609.04E-61.1100764
VirtualPub - Run your BTC Pub!00.006689782342.38100751
OBitman BTC103.094E-52.23100748
Faucet Ghost59.048E-530.38100738
walid12 BTC157.16E-55.4584.43716
👍ioanbtc.Fast and Easy Claim 5SAT / 1MIN! 60%Ref!13.46E-53.190709
CoinsForAll BTC - Best For You!200.00011255.0520.33686
Easy Bitcoins Online100.0003459532.26100683
✨ BTC - Faucet Gold ✨52.004E-53.95100655
Japakar.com ALL POWERFUL FAUCET!102.48E-50.64100650
BTConity100.000160814.1413.01648
Highway to Co.in - BTC - 10101.335E-53100647
Free Bitcoin from Top BTC Sites600.0001207517.83100644
--- 1Faucet.ru ---106.053E-53.04100624
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - BTC52.559E-53.68100609
Satoshididu - Easy faucet & Daily bonus & Lottery150.0014585896.96100609
Bitne08.91E-555.823.22607
Bagi.Co.in - BitCoin56.399E-570.210594
btcoinpro101.5E-510.98579
--- 5Faucet.ru ---105.738E-53.04100574
--- 11Faucet.ru ---105.721E-53.05100571
--- 6Faucet.ru ---105.859E-53.05100567
--- 7Faucet.ru ---105.779E-53.05100558
--- 8Faucet.ru ---105.702E-53.06100558
MulticoinFaucet - BTC59.1E-64.02100542
🚀 BTC - COIN4YOU 🚀53.23E-64.32100538
Vive Bitcoins52.323E-54.73.17501
Harena BTC59.112E-55.112.2492
Bitmagic13.325E-57.1386.01466
Coin Pot10.002882626794.2100463
👉Claim without timer/Jackpot,btc02.169E-54.8698.76445
ClaimBit.Top - Bitcoin01.495E-54.08100435
ZedClick606.972E-54.53100434
AlinaBTC03.4E-65100429
Japakar.com BTC Faucet!601.56E-61.29100425
U24 Faucet1201.52E-63.09100403
BitcoinLeets - BTC02.09E-54.79100384
faucetbitcoins8921.293E-512.31100382
Pago Por clique Faucet51.459E-52.750377
EARNMYBITCOIN.CO58.502E-575.9127.28372
🐷 SatoshisForFree 🐷52.712E-52.78100371
FaucetGame.com - FREE Bitcoin Games00.0540534850.1100366
🔥 BTC - PSL FAUCET 🔥55.55E-64.14100355
BTC-for-everyone302.722E-55.6138.72338
nbcorp.be - Robinet - BTC 10 (fr)105.08E-62.4100333
Vive Bitcoins X59.85E-64.985.62331
FaucetRain XYZ58.26E-65.2996.99329
🔥chaddahc🔥01.343E-54.1100323
Jackpot Faucet300.0002563118.73100323
Timeforbitco.in50.001101223680.29100316
DetroBTC.eu - Claim 10 satoshi every 5 minutes. 50% REFERRAL COMMISSION!54.42E-57.56100311
freebtc24.info: get Free BTC every 5 min54.94E-6104.790.01311
ICA Matrix Bitcoin Faucet600.000224359.2584.11306
IdleCoin - Bitcoin Faucet58.2E-74.27100301
4 Minutes Satoshi41.8E-510.04100300
topfaucet.ru306.05E-62.34100294
Bitcocoin BTC303.066E-520.2161.3292
FreeBitcoinSites Faucet604.54E-59.67100291
CoinClixBTC152.332E-51.11100290
77 Bitcoins CryptoBox by Coinbox50.000137281378.05282
Get Free BTC Faucet every 60 min + Jackpot!!! + 25% refferal bonus (myfaucet.space)601.032E-58.16100282
RazCoinsBTC158.0E-67.4100282
1GO3601.5E-61.760276
Hit Bitcoins302.09E-62.43100275
🌟Clix.site - Earn Bitcoin By Viewing Ads - Bitcoin PTC🌟01.977E-518.53100271
Crypto Traffic Exchange00.0001148640.42100262
Domininum Mining Sin Captchas Pagina No Molesta Hasher Muy Bajo Minimo Pago 1Satoshi solo!!00.00018067120.68100259
satoshiswins101.76E-64.01100257
Free satoshi Faucet every 60 min + Jackpot!!! + 25% refferal bonus (satoshinow.tk)603.89E-64.78100255
One Million Coins07.91E-66.92100253
FreeBTCMine.com - Mine Bitcoin FREE120.0407285693264.09100252
Free satoshi Faucet every 60 min + Jackpot!!! + 25% refferal bonus (coinway.tk)608.06E-67.71100250
Bitcoin faucet NaMaidani ✔️603.46E-66.47100248
CcParadize - Bitcoin101.34E-60.8275.24242
Bitcoclicks Faucet11.392E-52100238
🌟 myCryptoFaucets 🌟 Version [ Y ]101.4E-61.2100233
🌟 myCryptoFaucets 🌟 Version [ Oméga ]601.89E-61.17100231
CRYPTO BTC57.04E-64.3421.46230
FreeSatoshis_Win102.32E-64.5100229
satoshiscoins102.94E-64.64100222
🌟 myCryptoFaucets 🌟 Version [ Alpha ]601.26E-61.14100217
⭐ NeedSatoshi.xyz || Earn Free 10-200 Satoshi Every 5 Min !! 56.85E-67.55100217
🌟 myCryptoFaucets 🌟 Version [ Epsilon ]601.59E-61.13100215
🌟 myCryptoFaucets 🌟 Bitcoin301.6E-61.44100214
Faucet Pro BTC301.49E-54.7994.71208
Bitcoins43 Faucet - Paying since 2015603.733E-533.75100208
🌟📺 BitVideo.club - Earn Bitcoins By Watching Videos 📺🌟00.00038597252.0686.55203
Mexicantarget's RainPool.io Revenue Boosting Rotator600.00037789462.5613.73201
Faucet-Claimers Up To 10000 Satoshi 9PM Happy Hour56.8E-72100199
SPACE-BITCO.IN105.664E-511.72100199
FutureurlGain_BitCoin04.0E-54100197
satoshisforyou_win103.07E-64.79100197
Faucet Indonesia53.248E-53.218197
💥💥💥 BitcoinEarnner | Earn Bitcoin Everyday | Unlimited 💥💥💥 ✔️00.0008191813.3100194
torneiradakatia52.8E-65.08100192
Detromix.faucethero.com - Claim 3 satoshi every 4 minutes. 33% REFERRAL COMMISSION!42.58E-61.62100189
http://myfaucetbtc.faucethero.com14402.62E-66.89100185
HeroBit - Free Bitcoin Faucet14401.45E-62.73100182
VarClaim BTC107.76E-611.31100182
btc.faucetor.ru51.719E-516.04100181
Trustview.net || Faucet Bitcoin no timer no captcha01.308E-54100180
MakeJar.com14402.34E-64.63100175
Coinpole.com - Bitcoin Earning Community50.00178200043.21175
🌟 myCryptoFaucets 🌟 Version [ X ]101.48E-61.12100175
https://other-conferences.000webhostapp.com/7003.65E-610.38100172
🔴 20 BTC 0 Timer!! 🔴 11.031E-57.2385.1171
GilBITS BTC105.1E-66.25100171
Digitalcoin :: BTC58.9E-672.49100171
CryptoRacers.com - Multi-player RPG00.0224290862639.26100166
xareo faucet14402.0E-67.47100166
detromix241.58E-62100160
AB Faucet Hero61.96E-62.32100159
***claim unlimited BTC no timer!*** TheSecondOne02.64E-63.04100159
getmymbtc faucethero54.0E-82.73100157
Mooresats604.17E-65.68100155
freekans51.126E-57.05100155
Dragon Bitcoin Faucet || 6 Satoshi || NO TIME || Less Ads || Most Beautiful Faucet05.78E-68.5446.06150
DarkNet Faucet200.000489663821.8346.17148
Freecoins.win259.36E-6883.14147
bitcomairfaucethero41.16E-6210.43144
💥💥💥 LuckyBits.io 💥💥💥 ✔155.984E-5792.68100144
getkans51.032E-56.05100142
kryptokans51.076E-56.19100141
earnkans58.07E-65.89100141
YRIIK BTC109.24E-611.9214.83140
BTC-faucet Inet-Money.Club1202.309E-511.65100138
dosio easy faucet303.35E-63.65100138
Bitganancias FaucetHub305.04E-65.43100138
Excellent faucet54.8E-71100136
Darak Faucet06.45E-586.8266.01136
ClaimBitcoin up to 300 sat/120min1204.8E-610.48100135
bonuskans51.081E-56.15100134
easy earn51.45E-64.71100129
BitcoinTrain, free faucet and multiply54.6E-62.06100129
TomosMining payouts http://tomostasks.website14400.005367491701.3546.35129
According To Hank's Bitcoin Spot 102.5E-70.83100125
Ilhafaucet.tk103.0E-71100125
FREE Bitcoin NaMaidani ✔️109.8E-73.86100125
Twending Trades Bitcoin Faucet156.27E-65.06100124
Bonus Bitganancias307.38E-65.84100121
Mammafaucet.tk103.6E-71100116
bakoin204.96E-67.23100116
ingbits75.91E-64100110
Minutewage Bitcoin Faucet52.065E-54.33100106
BTC180min - BiTCoin Faucet , every 180min (10-380 sat.)1804.28E-612.73100106
Coinsky Bitcoin Faucet51.595E-54.54100101