1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX POT New: Zcash New: DGB New: Monero

BTC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
🔥 Fire Faucet 🔥 - The Best Auto Faucet :: Auto Claim BITCOIN !10.0150055426.0518.85721
💎 Claim Free BTC 💎50.0021887220.51005216
adbtctop20.082881079402.4666.164135
❤ FAUTSY ❤50.000893177.9859.422921
Getcoin.site - you decide how often to claim the faucet (BTC)600.00213725116.0202741
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - BTC50.0006728824.1881.652428
🌎 BITCO.WORLD 🌎20.0002469718.721002414
FaucetHub Offerwalls300.01129894429.391002388
Satoshisera PTC and Bitcoin Faucet50.006546458.672.852268
TreasureBits - Bitcoin Faucet50.0012228227.371002030
★ STARBITS ★50.000452135.9118.31953
◄FREEBCC-BTC► Easy Claiming! High Rewards!00.009568751147.071001919
Sato Host14400.002232413.761001905
FreeBitFun10.00075783163.971001839
Bitsfly.in | Claim Unlimited BTC without Timer00.0002028515.551001782
Claimbtc.in - Bitcoin Faucet00.0007532824.4151.511752
💎FAUCET #1 /OFFERWALLS 💎00.0018447850.5919.711719
Febbit600.008413132412.3663.651533
Getyourbitco.in50.001029139.181001438
Daily Free Bits - Faucet working since 2014!600.00065324235.871001345
World of Bitcoin50.00075539117.871001224
BIG BTC WIN50.00373027684.2445.971190
👉Claim without timer/Jackpot,btc00.0006119228.6861.491132
LarvelFaucet50.00240714582.9999.151076
►► ALLcoins.pw ◄◄ Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat, and so much more !40.005672231913.1342.471072
FreeBitcoin.Win :: BitCoin150.008827291479.6365.24946
WoW! Faucet MultiCoin150.004978731168.3141.76944
CLAIMBITS.io50.00014285.7953.5866
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM BITCOIN100.00120097266.2889.13861
Coin Pot10.0169962710460.13100818
GOBITS.io50.00013775.5758.13813
CrabCut.net Crypto Links Shortener Min Payout 100 Satoshis, High CPM in BTC & Daily payments00.0014154120.3128.36808
AutoFaucet.org - BTC00.00084103282.7759.58800
Bitcoshi Faucet50.000725224.6434.68794
♣QUEEN FAUCET - BTC♣50.0002035219.95100780
💎 clickwin faucet 💎 GET 100 satoshi 💎faucet 114400.000291469034.932.08774
Want2Crypto - Bitcoin Faucet50.0003210824.37100766
💎💥 4miner.me Bitcoin Faucet 💥💎 15% bonus referral600.0003295832.41100749
ONE WAY FAUCET | Earn Free Bitcoin 80 Satoshi Every 5 Min | 50 % ref commision 50.0001958326.7791.95728
♫ GREEN FAUCET - BTC ♫10.0001845613.86100720
faucetbr.tk09.135E-535100715
Express Faucet Bitcoin :: Premium Server20.0002049713.0368.17707
Express Bitcoin Auto Claim32.173E-51.0177.99700
💎 clickwin faucet2 💎 GET 100 satoshi 💎faucet 214400.000292363062.826.61692
🔥💰 Faupto.com 💎 Bitcoin Faucet 💰🔥50.000109118.4869.79601
👋 Faucetify - 💰 PTC, Offerwalls, Lottery, Hi-Lo, Surf & more! 💰00.0001089613.15100595
☛ TOPBTC.CLUB 300.000558633589.76595
Bitcohitz.com! Bitcoin Advertising - Earn free Bitcoin!50.004064171461.6519.6576
✔️Bitco-Coin claim without timer!--40 satoshi every 0 minute✔️00.00016775276.9815.17572
Earn Bitcoins Now | Bitcoin Faucet & Offerwalls600.0002458232.72100570
autoFaucet.org - BTC - 10 minutes100.000133714.89100553
🤖Dutchy BTC Faucet🤖00.0006307924.1920.31551
💙 i-Bits.io 💙50.0001389510.27100548
✈ MELOVIN.SITE - BIG REWARDS600.000448333.5687.93537
Fapcoin.cc Paid To Click Links - No captcha14400.00034783168.15100530
BitHunt BTC- Claim 24 Coins (Tron,Ripple,Verge, Neo, etc..) At One Site! Dice, Lottery, Daily Tasks!50.0007318337.32100521
😃😀😃WIN Up to 2500!💰💵💰🍋🍋🍋Faucet.Forthtrade.Com🍓🍓🍓70.0005355716.99100497
A-ADS.COM - Bitcoin Advertising Network10.022340423237.29100492
💰💧 Faucet.win 💧💰50.0001208426.1100481
! coinrun.ru !Instant payments! Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!100.0001340520.8357.1476
goldenfreesatoshi.ru7206.35E-520.2100458
EarthFaucet00.000301215.656.72447
Cointiply600.06364571124913.7774.54411
autoFaucet.org - BTC - 5 minutes50.000119322.71100405
🔴cA Bitcoin PTC00.000241264.19100395
My_Awesome_Faucet00.000163222.73100394
OBitman PTC00.0004543916.93100392
makeeasybtc.website12.1E-633.720.01388
Coinrotation.com - Bitcoin108.294E-516.89100368
CC24 - BTC50.000165645.5583.83362
SL Wall BTC00.00061712566.54100358
1# UPGRADEABLE AUTOFAUCET - All Currencies, High Payouts! Levelup System and more!10.0011872310.2321.52350
FaucetHub Faucet River158.321E-55.4380.5347
SkyFaucet.Win - Bitcoin08.41E-5115.53100322
SatoshiLabs10.005047659352.69100322
LBTCE.COM - BTC25.63E-515.26100320
goodfaucet.ru7204.98E-522.99100319
Principal - My Faucet BTC1200.0002287540.5962.47318
Karimunbits.NET50.0008681230.4793.77314
KickassTraffic14400.000855693140.5616.71309
easy-coin.cf00.0002308820.04100304
Bitmoon.cc- Claim upto 10000 satoshi every 1 minutes and earn 15% Ref.16.765E-529.2100296
www.2faucethub.ga | Faucet box JR | Free BTC instant Payout 35-150 satoshi 0 minute | 20% Referral00.000110126.3957.01293
faucet-no-shortlink.xpalembang.com01.271E-57.39100292
GetFreeBit.xyz30.0001234521.42100291
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #240.00023394.06100289
🔥🔥 Earn Free Bitcoin Faucet 🔥🔥 💰💰1 MINUTE TIMER💰💰😍EarnFreeBitcoin.info13.284E-524.670.01287
BITCOIN LOWVI55.13E-521.732.87283
🍀 Are lucky enough to hit 1000 sat claim?! 🍀50.00051557900.17100282
*top free*Bitcoin*for all time*50.00014827.8422.41282
👽 StarCoins.ws - Addictive faucet game + Highest Paid Mining10.0005926609.05100278
autoClaim.in - BTC - 10 minutes106.9E-53100278
bonusbitcoinTOP00.0003422829.32100278
Ref-Hunters BTC Faucet602.634E-57.42100272
BTC One Claim Free58.4E-530.219.1272
BitCoEarn - Bitcoin Faucet App50.0002422216.6756.14271
BTC Faucet Site104.2E-519.74100268
TomyGame.com50.00029284791.8100258
Bitcoin Faucet - FreCryptocurrency.com604.35E-517.55100258
MyCryptoHub/💰Bitcoin Faucet💰35.105E-514.05100253
1Bitco607.37E-55.51100252
BitAds BitCoin Auto Faucet00.00024552141.4164.29247
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #343.351E-53.2100246
goldenfaucet.io20.0006378813.85100237
autoBitco.in - BTC - 5 minutes52.324E-51100237
CF BTC105.257E-524.51100236
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #443.25E-52.27100234
CryptoCoins4U-BTC09.72E-521.95100233
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #143.246E-53.2100231
Timeforbitco.in50.000748171695.67100225
Konstantinova ♾️55.077E-512.01100220
Coingratisan.com Multicoin Faucet & Mining55.352E-5818.33100217
Free Bitcoin Generator601.64E-512.2100216
🔴 BTC!! 0 Timer 🔴 00.000103523.16100199
Zandey.com - Bitcoin Faucet56.183E-521100196
Bagi.Co.in - BitCoin100.0001566177.42.48194
BTC Daily02.01E-517.88100185
BTC Mission602.408E-511.21100185
IndexBitco.in18.431E-59.99100182
Secondary - bonus BTC v_1.050.000362570.1325.99182
CryptoTrAds , Faucet and Shortlink , Reward , Offerwall , PTC Earn Money600.002267467517.3343.12179
🥇 Faucethubpro.net 🥇601.09E-512.02100178
Bitcoin-s55.66E-521.3100177
Bitcoin Faucet 24 F102.83E-56.18100174
PentaFaucet59.246E-568.56100168
VivoCoin - Bitcoin Faucet54.663E-522.39100165
Click2BTC51.445E-561.47100164
IFaucet.us | Faucet | Multicoin | Bitcoin |00.0001399524.02100164
CoinDice.Win :: BTC :: Faucet and Dice150.00030567570.94100161
ClaimBit.Top - Earn Free Bitcoins By Passing Shortlinks00.00016119228.8973.53161
Faucet Earn Coin102.52E-523.25100160
8raa.com/bitcoin53.44E-518.13100150
Paytoshi04.224E-521.34100147
🔥 MetaFaucet - Bitcoin52.059E-526.6100146
DON'T enter, you will take all the money :(56.17E-68.58100144
GETFREEBITCOINS.ORG -- CLAIM UP TO 1000 SATOSHI EVERY 3 MINUTES31.07E-58.86100140
MulticoinFaucet - BTC - Claim Every 5 Minutes51.976E-58.64100133
Free Bits Faucet44.63E-525.38100133
xFaucet 🔥51.176E-57.14100132
🍀 MakeJar.com601.2E-517.21100132
⚓ BTC-faucet Inet-Money.Club202.8E-521.1790.9125
Sticky BTC06.6E-731.5723.22124
☢ FaucetHut ☢02.336E-519.39100124
https://bitcoin-gratis.000webhostapp.com/02.601E-515100124
LogicFaucet Btc34.306E-520.96100118
autoClaim.in - BTC - 5 minutes57.33E-61100118
Bits of Bitcoin50.0001432513.1584.76117
BATNET Bitcoin Faucet151.75E-58.38100116
BTC One Day54.308E-533.5529.53114
Free BTC Faucet302.075E-513.72100112
BTC Faucet - FC Network51.78E-62.05100112
EasyandSecureBitcoinFaucet00.000227227.95.08109
FauceX Bitcoin(0.0011 USD every 0 minutes) 20% Referral Commission04.816E-519.15100109
Simpleco.in - Crypto mining made simple!3600.00025854210.44100107
indian faucet hero51.21E-519.25100102
SLS up to 100 satoshi btc03.37E-522.26100102
b4f.site FAUCET BITCOIN05.12E-627.6569.73101