1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

BTC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
★ STARBITS ★50.0108844510.5724.1718883
❤ FAUTSY ❤50.004764248.9310012583
bitLucky: BTC Faucet & Offerwall50.0116308692.2310011524
bitGolden: BTC Faucet & Offerwall50.0101012492.081009147
BIG BTC WIN50.00537339130.1536.797757
BTC For Clicks: BTC Faucet & Offerwall50.0095088393.61007756
CLAIMBITS.io50.0058744413740.677677
bitSilver: BTC Faucet & Offerwall50.009522193.661007540
GOBITS.io10.00533284143.6743.577447
50 satoshi free bitcoin and 25 % refer commission luckybtcfaucet14400.000300253.9490.797191
Getyourbitco.in50.0082625224383.236840
BTCForEveryone.xyz600.0012108714.4873.836377
FaucetHub Bitcoin Mining10.00789408117.651005674
50 satoshi free bitcoin and 25 % refer commission onewayfaucet14400.00036954.111005323
FreeBitcoin.Win :: BitCoin150.00644326146.0950.485192
World of Bitcoin50.00576504223.171005138
goodfaucet.ru7200.0005230225.791005090
CoinPOT.win - BTC00.00515373199.471004880
Jacob's Faucet150.00258617.79564763
Daily Free Bits - Faucet working since 2014!600.00407427428.9398.644535
BTCinBTC Faucet200.0016681985.1324.484433
FaucetHub Offerwalls300.0080460438.261004426
50 satoshi free bitcoin and 25 % refer commission sunmoonbitcoin14400.000344054.561004172
Bitcoin Galaxy600.0013069517.41004095
🕵️ MafiaCoins330.000321936.281004092
Satoshi Monster200.001613421.21003795
ioanbtc.Fast and Easy Claim 30SAT / 1MIN! 10%Ref!10.005191218.593.513789
Get Free Coin300.00297211145.7579.433543
Konstantinova50.001070410.6756.343527
goldenfreesatoshi.ru7200.0004234524.481003469
KickassTraffic14400.0012114713.0546.83233
bitUniverse: BTC Faucet & Offerwall52.533E-594.3202936
!!! WOW !!! NEW INVISIBLE RECAPTCHA10.00380777.881002925
>>>> Faucets.World INVISIBLE RECAPTCHA BTC <<<<00.00458785.011002893
xFaucet Bitcoin50.000962910.363.342860
Hot Coins100.00285827142.9567.762849
Harena BTC50.000617251165.22631
🏆 ClaimBit153.715E-521.202629
btcwin150.0010242516.71002547
Claim2win - NO LIMIT BTC00.0007884774.671002536
HueFaucet: BTC Faucet & Offerwall52.267E-594.9202489
BitcoinFaucet.Fun :: Bitcoin100.00150196132.81002484
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM BITCOIN50.00244962224.3542.522393
Fan Bit20.000209924.191002246
Aalya Faucet - **BITCOIN**20.0011997916.581002219
Queen Faucet - Bitcoin50.00016719.951002179
Bitcoin Faucet by GDZ - Up to 1000 satoshi every 5 min50.000440810.34182171
Dayuzarce.com // earn Bitcoin Every 5 min 50.00046429.92.22087
Free Bitcoin Faucet 11109.0E-76.9529.312085
GR8 Bitcoin Faucet300.000502214.451002053
💰 Bitdesire405.25E-6331.2301946
Free Crypto Money Bitcoin Faucet10.000679916.231001926
BlueFaucet9091.868E-511001922
20HK Faucet50.0011155466.4283.451902
Hitfaucet 5 Min 60 Satoshi50.0009689713.121.281883
SatoshiWaves.com7203.94E-61.031001874
coinsforall50.00021188.691001843
RYAN HUSTLE B Faucet You tube8600.000370159.711001841
бесплатный сборщик100.0006356514.764.851812
PentaFaucet10.000928718.7324.261806
Satoshis Online303.15E-613.1301799
Geekhash Faucet600.000924411.561001760
Platinum Faucet50.0006152373.3765.671757
VIP Faucet - HOT!602.715E-58.291001749
BaKaBiTcOiN50.000105313.981001701
FREE Cryptocurrency Bitcoin Faucet600.000447411.3158.711683
BR Faucet600.000355813.651001674
crazysat300.0006441616.041001645
kingofafaucet20.0017541514.7555.891629
CoinPanda- Now Claim Upto 300 Sat every 5 minutes and upto 50% Referral50.0008736321.41001628
WeLoveBitcoin50.00237519576.5640.941614
Donaskatt00.000231244.8454.621601
BITCOIN1156008.0E-83.251001599
BTC4Clicks: BTC Faucet & Offerwall58.49E-697.2101584
MultiCoin.Win Bitcoin150.00066092166.2522.481575
SEEK INN Captcha Faucet00.0009815841.2471.571536
Bitcoin Faucet Aksakal303.0E-76.531.111536
TomyGame.com50.004887281180.3123.491521
AT SPOT Captcha Solver10.0006553279.8287.681515
Coinsforall250.000193111.997.181474
Land of Trusted Faucets 14400.00010145.5681.671460
BitCoin - AleksCoin100.0004858824.7757.881451
DatFaucetSpace300.000176213.490.061422
VivoCoin - Bitcoin Faucet50.000389216.431001421
GalaxyBitcoin50.00201074610.5944.911367
My115 Faucet200.0007030396.1771.731363
frostbitco50.000725888.2517.841355
Smartbitco.club50.00046027166.37.41318
InstaCoins00.000234996.0335.191294
⭐ NeedSatoshi.xyz || Earn Free 10-200 Satoshi Every 5 Min !! 53.025E-511.011001276
Bitcoin Faucet - FC Network50.000224156.1656.851265
Entrusted Management501.0E-724.921001264
ClaimBitcoin up to 300 sat/120min1202.444E-515.031001252
CoinsForAll BTC - Best For You!50.0008016116.0228.41250
BTC ghost150.0002342519.581001238
Bitcoin Dispenser2404.77E-51.491001232
BTC180min - BiTCoin Faucet , every 180min (10-380 sat.)1802.148E-518.331001176
GetYourBTC: BTC Faucet & Offerwall55.49E-698.0501130
Bitcoin-s200.0006137518.361001124
BitcoBall Faucet50.0002296255.21001117
kran4eto btc554.92E-514.371001109
Vive Bitcoins X104.8E-79.611001084
Golden Faucet By Hamsab00.0006256173.891001067
Ukrainian Faucet1800.000310624.031001059
ElenaBitcoin Faucet50.00207902864.691001057
★FAUCET★ 40+ satoshi every 60 min! 30% ref!606.987E-56.081001047
Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!600.00012288.9875.381014
🔥Rekt ₵oins🔥 | 🔥฿ITCOIN FAUCET!🔥70.0002764116.519.351001
Coinrotation - BTC600.0002349531.64100999
ClaimULike_BTC06.759E-59.44100942
FreeBetCoin Faucet50.00203955935.35100926
ArtBitcoin Faucet50.00172406952.52100920
Faucet Ghost50.0015124517.42100918
BTC Faucet - FC Network50.000197747.262.6908
Bitcoin Launchpad53.675E-511.8991.03900
BusBitcoin Faucet50.00197422932.01100899
Ref-Hunters BTC Faucet607.835E-59.14100887
✨✨➫ ☯ BitFaucetBtc.win ✨15 sat✨✨✨✨01.08E-514.7100872
btc for all50.00066838100.8100868
BTC Smile50.00111964121.3416.88853
earn free bitcoins with real faucets 458.628E-59.7741.97833
TheFaucet.Website - Free bitcoin With No Time Limit - 20% referrals00.000201159.94100824
BTC Mission609.198E-511.62100818
Burn Profit free bitcoin18.322E-57.2997.84809
Silverbit18.892E-58.03100804
🦊 Claim 18 Sat ⌚ every 0 min | Faucetgol.win00.000128658.61100787
BTCfaucet no timer🔥🔥💰💰55.416E-59.4864.41776
Bitcocoin BTC306.912E-524.41100729
💯Rektz.io💯 | 20% REF! | 💯 ฿ITCOIN 💯70.0001336514.0541.77715
Bagi.Co.in - BitCoin50.00062511189.5415.69709
FaucetHero.com Demo54.638E-510.42100695
U24 Faucet1200.0002052730.54100681
CoinDice.Win :: BTC :: Faucet and Dice150.00068754176.06100663
🌟 myCryptoFaucets 🌟 Bitcoin301.172E-55100661
!FreeFaucent4YouRu!306.33E-57.9100659
✭✭✭Hexor Faucet✭✭✭104.999E-522.1434.79622
EARNMYBITCOIN.CO50.00044682161.32100620
MyBitco.net50.00025783165.4113.55614
BTConity100.000222227.5333.38613
Highway to Co.in - BTC - 10105.813E-58.93100574
Blue Bitcoin50.000167954.56100572
CGG today faucet59.129E-566.64100565
✈ MELOVIN.SITE - BIG REWARDS608.7E-525.85100557
VirtualPub - Run your BTC Pub!00.01062074119.21100556
GetBitFaucet.com53.66E-59.95100555
CMS Faucet300.00051204124.8100552
altcoingate.win || Faucet no captcha300.00015698.24100528
BTC-faucet Inet-Money.Club1202.528E-56.28100528
Shang's BitCoin80.000236417.2532.9514
Bitcoins43 Faucet - Paying since 2015606.994E-528.66100510
CGG site faucet50.0001205576.27100509
Bitcoculture153.1E-56.16100507
Bitbitcoin50.00011726.6753.54504
Rosewood Faucet09.915E-510.79100503
Crypto Fights600.0001850221.89100495
COINMINE Online300.00095708818.6814.2491
VARSAT152.36E-513.9978.44486
UnionBTC A0914404.05E-510.660.06469
Getcoin.Site - Free Bitcoin + Loyalty Bonuses300.000240671.05100466
💥WildCoin.CF💥 - Up To 100 satoshi every 10 min105.513E-516.510465
☛ TOPBTC.club600.000442547.07100461
FaucetRainGa55.17E-510.965.77459
goodfaucet no timer🔥🔥💰💰03.699E-57.52100454
Bitcoin Club02.82E-59.67100453
ZedClick600.0001050112.56100449
freecoinsfor.me404.293E-58.05100444
WapServ Bitcoin Faucet50.0001647791.380443
BitLighter: Bitcoin Faucet50.00047424121.74100440
NFBitcoinFaucet51.013E-515.13100435
Bitcofaucet.club158.21E-516.3231.34434
◄---←Cryptofaucets.org-→--►59.52E-65100410
🦊 Shibe.win 🌠🐕🌄 BTC 🌲 NO ⌚ LIMIT❕ WOW 🙀❕ ⏩00.0001783211.398.31393
✨ BTC - Faucet Gold ✨11.16E-58.62100391
dosio easy faucet305.16E-58.36100381
lkfaucet14401.372E-518.75100372
Bitcoins43 Free Bitcoin Miner10.00034264121.27100368
BTC SAFARI -Bitcoin Faucet50.00013809109.5620.51368
Bitcoin Myanmar05.65E-59.56100361
Shark Bonus 602.65E-515.430.79344
Vive Bitcoins101.6E-69.93100329
FreeCryptcoin Faucet 14401.8E-519.75100329
Faucet Boy!14407.2E-68.34100329
Coin5k - Free Bitcoins Earning Network50.000146116.2722.47327
Mexicantarget's RainPool.io Revenue Boosting Rotator600.002633012338.3915.22320
🌟📺 BitVideo.club - Earn Bitcoins By Watching Videos 📺🌟00.00047997439.5236.3317
Top FAUCET BestBitconCran!Get your reward easy!605.22E-511.35100315
Aurora51.75E-55.25100311
ufaucet/bitcoin | 10 Satoshis Every 0 Min.02.49E-59.9949.05310
FreeBitcoinSites Faucet602.265E-514.55100306
★ OJC Bitcoin Faucet ★ No Registration! ★150.0002099812.6443.73300
A crazy BTC faucet100.000114327.42100290
UnionBTC13.99E-514.870.12287
walid12 BTC150.0001393317.42100281
Free Bitcoin from Top BTC Sites602.525E-516.09100277
UnionBTC A0614404.035E-514.850.13275
UnionBTC A0314403.885E-514.670.13268
MyBitcoin Faucet152.582E-57.89100266
profitbitco104.54E-518.77100260
Blockchain Bits - Crypto Blog & Faucet302.7E-619.31100259
UnionBTC A0514403.765E-514.840.14257
★ Hantu Faucet ★01.76E-59.98100257
UnionBTC A1014403.585E-514.760.14254
UnionBTC A0214403.63E-514.610.14254
UnionBTC A0714403.75E-514.880.14254
BTC Forever303.087E-511.62100253
UnionBTC A0414403.69E-514.90.14253
ChickenBurrito's Farrah Faucet603.875E-520.06100246
UnionBTC A0114403.48E-514.90.14242
01. get-free-btc.com7203.7E-66.51100238
UnionBTC A0814403.465E-514.890.15236
🌱WHATEVENISTHISFAUCET06.4E-738.80232
FREE BITCOIN EARN UNLIMITED !!! No timer09.0E-83.24100232
FaucetGame.com - FREE Bitcoin Games00.0521547355.3100231
MoreBux14406.5E-71.41100231
Freecoins.win258.2E-77.434.24230
FutureurlGain_BitCoin01.019E-58.48100224
bit.coins4free.club52.868E-58.34100221
Lono School70.000326216.89100217
AB Faucet601.56E-64.82100215
http://trustview.net || Faucet Bitcoin no timer no captcha01.57E-59.86100214
Faucet-Claimers Up To 10000 Satoshi 9PM Happy Hour01.47E-62.99100214
WakeUp Faucet14409.0E-66.66100213
topfreebitcoins54.35E-65.613.95210
marica-tu53.05E-65.454.12210
BITCOIN143105.447E-536.22100202
Aalya BTC - FaucetHero.com09.97E-69.12100199
FREE Bitcoin NaMaidani ✔️601.95E-610.15100196
Satoshididu - Easy faucet & Daily bonus & Lottery150.001091971328.57100195
BTC X UP300.000636461595.0786.3180
✪✪✪BITSATOSHI✪✪✪56.435E-515.5851.01172
freekans52.4E-79.110.12171
topfaucet.ru301.849E-510.660.15170
★ MagicBTC ★54.925E-524.22100168
Bitcoin faucet NaMaidani ✔️3606.65E-611.58100165
CryptoRacers.com - Multi-player RPG00.0254098563256.45100164
MulticoinFaucet - BTC05.31E-59.11100162
Faucet Pro BTC304.0E-810.84.79157
http://faucetfree.us - Faucet Bitcoin602.8E-520.58100157
Satoshi.Host1804.0E-71.37100157
Bearcoins.com Top Faucet free satoshi without problems50.000329714.4275.42151
Vive Automatic Mining Faucet. Bonus 20%01.202E-51.54100150
Faucet In Dream 2 - DangSale.com/Bit | 15 STS Every 0 Minutes07.8E-69.17100149
cut4cash14400.00114524215.25100148
Bit4Free151.11E-620.53100144
Trashfaucethero51.97E-518.89100143
No Pop Ads. Easy 15 satoshi41.215E-512.3812.7141
TakePure.Info10006.0E-77.610.1137
ZenFaucet51.9E-68.77100137
Jackpot Faucet305.377E-520.11100135
Bitcoin Amiga52.249E-517.8100133
BitLink Bitcoin Faucet303.214E-517.740.97132
BitcoinLeets - BTC55.7E-611.45100130
CcParadize - Bitcoin102.9E-56.33100127
✔️Cryptosmo.com URL Shortener 1$ CPM count all views✔️00.000124422808.1630.32126
XtenSatoshi - upto 1000 satoshi every 1/2h & 20% reff earnings302.007E-56.29100124
XtenFaucet - upto 1000 satoshi every 1/2h & 20% reff earnings301.648E-56.47100123
5 min Faucet - WoW! Faucet56.2E-615.95100122
InfiniteFaucet14.8E-66.31100121
Captchas Rocks302.82E-612.860.01121
мεgค cя¡pтσ мσεdคร13.0E-8336.150117
🏆 BitcoinsBest.Com 🏆53.3E-65.630.4113