1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX New: POT

BTX Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - BTX50.6229961422151.159.221525
FreeBitcoin.Win :: BitCore51.07456102259801.7145.711097
💎 Claim Free BTX50.106264135.291001079
BTCLeets - BTX Faucet30.2944879722441.4696.33966
🦊 BTX - FAUCET CRYPTO 🦊50.37529483141620.0764.6966
Want2Crypto - Bitcore Faucet50.4482404421461.9695.28855
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: BTX20.000279271100771
🚀 BTX - uClick 🚀100.1765332185773.1100664
Bitcore - FC Network20.031921740.24100646
♣QUEEN FAUCET - BTX♣50.1304324217288.24100608
BitcoinClub.Pw - Bitcore00.1061731419144.28100474
8raa.com/btx (BitCore)50.0024232671.02100450
🚀 BTX - COIN4YOU 🚀50.1064318212526.2889.97432
🔴 15000 BTX!! 0 Timer 🔴 00.1641203317048.92100391
🔥 BTX - LITECOIN SPACE 🔥50.1651281414302.63100380
claimulikeBTX30.0398798616225.72100374
Bitcoin-s.com/btx (Bitcore)50.0772430418566.07100359
BitCORE - Alekscoin100.0202666611404.6420.13343
►►► Allcoins.pw ◄◄◄ BTX & Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat,...40.34090841377588.66100315
Alina_BTX00.0142021217975.55100292
MulticoinFaucet - BTX00.0728478922550.3100277
Express Auto BitCore Claim40.01440053577.1215.35277
ClaimBit.Top - Bitcore00.0589983420227.72100241
MMBitcoLink - BTX20.0482071320564.61100238
Zandey.com/Btx Faucet50.0691042418107.68100237
VARCLAIM BITCORE100.046931960.43100216
Highway to Co.in - BTX - 10100.020845239137.43100208
🔴 Flood Auto BTX 🔴 Like Japakar20.0015456612.39100197
Warrior Faucet-Bitcore50.00942146945.97100183
nbcorp.be - Robinet - BTX 10 (fr) 100.011727379088.3100163
Best Paying Faucets bitcore50.0104433411434.5100160
Autoclaim BTX30.00163297.39100158
VivoCoin - Bitcore Faucet50.00095853.92100148
cryptoclaimer_BTX00.0106951818928.11100147
Promitez bitcore100.03243999.84100140
DeadSats Auto Faucet BTX10.000759869.12100125
AutoFaucet BitCore BTX - No Captcha & Direct Payout - by Freebtcn.win00.0029843548.8100113
FutureBit_BTX00.0121189217526.44100104