1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

DASH Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
DASH-Faucet.com600.0112850593.5350.278407
💎 Premium Faucet Network Dashcoin50.0013494926.818.663269
Dash Faucet - FC Network50.002846636.751002712
Bitcoin-s/dashcoin50.00357375106.5932.282657
8raa.com50.002343497.0851.072609
BitcoinFaucet.Fun :: DashCoin100.00298109373.447.491883
Queen Faucet - Dash50.00086154.631001635
DashCoin - AleksCoin100.001164788.951001312
FREEBCC.ORG ◄DASH►No shortlink. No miner. Just fast direct pay claim.30.00189349.3424.651261
VivoCoin - Dashcoin Faucet50.0003531740.051001139
HOT Coins DASH50.00241569.0818.921045
FuriousCoin DASH Faucet! ~ Claim Upto 700 Dashies every 5 minutes50.0001962141.99100909
xFaucet Dashcoin50.00114963.0766.73877
💎🔥💰FAUCET #1 /CLAIM WITHOUT TIMER/JACKPOT/30%REFERRAL💎🔥💰00.001541858.9936.67833
dash win100.0001905677.43100814
Best free DashCoin faucet14400.00152396.1121.05808
Ref-hunters Dashfaucet600.000287537.18100724
Konstantinova Dashcoin50.00084357.6991.02558
Harena DASH50.00075962.8599.89542
BitcoinClub.Pw - DASH00.00028164.72100524
Coinrotation - DASH50.0003879663.05100522
dash.coins4free.club50.000230535.3100512
OBitman DASH100.0002566621.8150.63464
Japakar.com DASH Floodgate - Auto Faucet20.000274312.65100431
MulticoinFaucet - DASH07.02E-565.92100388
FreeDash03.9E-5153.29100387
✨ DASH - Faucet Gold ✨50.0001012851.45100370
Highway to Co.in - DASH - 10108.234E-531.59100354
Dash Psyche50.0001564882.46100327
KemaDASH168.626E-5156.89100314
ClaimBit.Top - DASH00.00016763.9100307
DASH - DinoVing50.0001031866.71100292
🚀 DASH - COIN4YOU 🚀50.0002122566.6377.56285
🔥Rekt ₵oins🔥 | 🔥𝓓ASH FAUCET!🔥79.21E-541.3511.89284
CoinPOT.win DASH- Multi-Coin Faucet, Raffle, Webminer And Games/JACKPOT + Offerswall with 15% BONUS!00.00028728452.82100277
Mads Dash Faucet50.00030275.3240.64275
Nekoearn DASH Idle Faucet00.0001135231.11271
Japakar.com DASH Floodgate #2 - Auto Faucet20.000184352.74100268
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - DASH50.000112540.3120.39256
nbcorp.be - Robinet -DASH 10 (fr)106.65E-531.41100248
BitcoinLeets - DASH00.000208383.93100240
👉Claim without timer/Jackpot,dash09.7E-546.25100213
💯Rektz.io💯 | 20% REF! | 💯𝓓ASH 💯74.466E-552.7811.83210
Gold Dash ⚱️50.00017873121.6100193
Claimdash - Dash Faucet50.000198654.04100186
TBO Dash 💋57.19E-562.17100186
Vive Dash53.62E-534.09100176
Dark Dash 🌑50.0001542686.94100149
WapServ Faucet Network - Dash Faucet58.302E-5907.14100144
🔥 DASH - PSL FAUCET 🔥55.139E-558.72100132
☂ DASH faucet from TOPBTC.CLUB ☂150.000118594.740.03121
DASH PTCWALL10.0007199415.05100115