1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

DOGE Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
DOGE-Faucet.com6012599.591164290.8722.6710426
DogeForFree | Claim 0.8 DOGE Every 0 Minutes | 50% Referral Commission |015021.91.1714.987645
FreeBitcoin.Win :: DOGE512630.044191373.078.815372
DigiTask132763.50.4632.094324
CoinPOT.win - DOGE MUCH WOW05781.617488712.521004302
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM DOGECOIN520333.133098477.9944.354277
doge free32462.662434940.791003795
10Doge11139.80.11003386
Crypto News 24/7 💰Dogecoin Faucet 💰1527131.1759.782909
Darak Doge Faucet03771.70.21.472885
Konstantinova Dogecoin53748.60.3396.142771
xFaucet Dogecoin532100.31002666
Harena DOGE52386.70.311002528
8raa.com/dogecoin52377.331128970.491002429
Queen Faucet - Dogecoin5915.90.591002206
AalyaFaucet - DogeCoin | 1 Doge || Zero Mins |05906.539263160.6734.592159
DOGE GHOST53954.665934364.271001899
rotator1440511.80.31001853
Doge Faucet - FC Network116500.391001836
Dogezero0918.10.11001814
Claim2win - NO LIMIT DOGE01227.280253062.241001745
dogewin171336.534219860.511001625
Freecoin.in.ua6003980.6196.271594
Avignon's Free Doge441900.7229.181500
Your Doge Faucet | Claim 2 Doge No Time Limit | PTCWALL |05740.82.955.111468
🔥Rekt ₵oins🔥 | 🔥ÐOGE FAUCET!🔥7877.788075686.478.371399
Dogecoin Dealer DogeCoin0180.272.741356
MultiCoin.Win DOGE51568.780079976.0414.591187
FaucetGod5450.50.611001170
✨✨➫ ☯ BitFaucetBtc.win ✨0.70 Doge✨✨✨✨042.70.691001103
CoinMine DOGE faucet 10998.999999992.091001096
walid12 doge208740.881001072
DAYUZARCE.COM Earn Dogecoin Every 5 min!4283.50.4468.981058
Crypto Fun Space DOGE102938.292865714.4614.791003
ClaimULike_Doge08580.47100921
Coinrotation - Doge60844.707134281.6318.98859
Bagi.Co.in - Dogecoin51648.847719093.7410.56803
DOGE mining13.565480100787
DOGE 30 min - AleksCoin30766.382017660.97100771
CrazyDog52042.300466110.9175.22771
✨⚡ MY DOGE SITE - 1 DOGE - 5 Mins - 20% Ref ⚡✨014360.82100750
D-O-G-E I-N-S-T-A-N-T free 1 doge every 5 minute527560.7326.73741
💯Rektz.io💯 | 20% REF! | 💯ÐOGE 💯7282.960.5584.04731
DOGE For All | Highest Paying Doge Faucet1517830.974.03720
Freedogecoin.eu || UNLIMITED DOGE claims!!! Go and claim your 0.4 DOGE anytime! 20% refferals!0400.40.3823.86707
We increase our reward... Only for a few days "Black Friday" ...take all the DOGECOIN you 01803.751.2622.26694
Dangsae.com | CLAIM 1 DOGE EVERY 0 MINUTES | 50% Referral Commission | New Increased Rewards0557.70.1358.95694
Power Doge60175.350.33100676
DogeCoin - AleksCoin10519.60.77100605
Biter Doge21.456E-508.3598
WapServ Doge Faucet5944.427413643.4727.45590
5 minutes free dogecoin516020.8467.9546
Highway to Co.in - DOGE - 1010126.850.3573.83538
fundoge10501.20.4172.51526
Lemon Doge60191.150.39100521
BTCinBTC Dogecoin Faucet513.580.976.13517
DogeRivayz01309.60.6120.97509
Doge-Snails1440132.80.53100505
BitcoinClub.Pw - Dogecoin0210.50.45100434
A crazy DOGE Faucet1017981.9392.97430
DOGE - DinoVing5370.666302190.61100427
VivoCoin - Dogecoin5127.808401180.29100423
✨ DOGE - Faucet Gold ✨1133.80.51100414
HubCoinss105840.69100408
Japakar's Floodgate!56.21530100398
★CoinPortal.RU DOGE★ 1 DOGE every 30 min!3089.750.12100389
Free Crypto Money Dogecoin Faucet1770.23100386
🦊 Shibe.win 🌠🐕🌄 DOGE 🌲 NO ⌚ LIMIT❕ DOGE to the MOON 😺❕ ⏩0451.50.686.46383
coin.dy.fi1801940.5100368
MagicDoge - Doge Faucet55.6025190100365
Mads DogeFaucet10127.80.49100360
doge faucets15200.60.41100357
FauceteerPH512.350100347
⇛ DOGE.TOPBTC.club60281.708661580.7328.93344
SpaceFaucet DogeCoin1024960.4719.62342
Dogecoin Myanmar0336.50.44100335
CryptoWorld.io FaucetDoge120970.52100334
Ref-Hunters Doge Faucet60139.40.28100333
💎 Aυтσ Dσgє¢σιη Fαυ¢єт 💎50.04807350100315
Faucet Dogecoin Free3601490.55100311
nbcorp.be - Robinet - Doge 10 (fr)1071.30.3299.42310
VIKING104050.71100306
Freebitking60325.890.72100301
🦊 Claim 0.6 DOGE ⌚ every 0 min.0353.520328480.4936.66301
myfreedo.ga15181.20.3923.66296
FreeBitcoinFaucets.Top - Doge02920.75100293
Doges4All.co15101.70490.32100292
Vive Dogecoins559.60.370.01292
ZenFaucet Doge5740.44100288
Sheshire Satʼs DOGE Floodgate70.185850100285
FutureGain_Doge0255.60.55100274
KemaDOGE549.974520320.69100269
DogeCoinFarming45.733837410.748.63262
Dp Faucet10127.40.49100253
catcatyfaucet720720.68100253
FutureDoge_Faucet0167.80.58100252
AlinaDoge02380.46100246
MyDoggy101310.8470.74233
CoinMads New Doge Faucet5410.54100227
GetDogeCoins10150.50.29100226
Dogecoins For Free - Up to 10 DOGE per Claim 50% Ref1580.15100225
Dogecoin FaucetHero4910.87100223
Hamsab Dogecoin Faucet56.40.8314.79215
BitcoinMoney102691.08100212
DogeMiners.com - Free DogeCoin Mining01.259168980.02100204
DogeClaim.ml046.300001212.34100204
Ioans Dogecoin Faucet@Faucethero.com530.8610.4100203
MulticoinFaucet - DOGE0237.50.41100197
Faucet Rotators - Claim DogeCoin Unlimited0156.50.547.38195
Vive Faucet Mining Dogecoin119.712401480.020.01193
ufaucet/dogecoin | 0.6 Doges Every 0 Min.01940.528.92193
CRYPTO DOGE559.90.55100181
Catch Doge 🏮51271.19100174
Bitcoin-s.com/dogecoin5230.48100170
✧✧✧BITDOGE✧✧✧52.67750.6426.3151
TakeYourBits FastDOGE0172.50.42100150
Japakar.com's DOGE Faucet!1808.50.1100142
DOGETOFREE1028.60.36100142
BitClaim Doge579.80.37100136
dogeatom.info - dogefaucet206.60.13100135
IdleCoin - Dogecoin Faucet5175.10.54100133
Tumenbayeva21.85E-60100132
Dogecoins top101890.97100130
th3 next level faucet061.10.84100127
MultiFaucet.io | DOGE Faucet0627.42366953.22100115
CryptoWorld.io FaucetDoge Top120546.053914.84100114
DOGECET520.40.47100114
minibit-pbi5230.4735.21102
Crypto DOGE538.40.38100101