DOGE Faucethub Faucetlist

1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX POT New: Zcash New: DGB New: Monero

DOGE Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
💎 Premium DOGE Faucet51239.680.371005458
DogeCoins1205140.722371990.541004996
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: DOGE2317.6720.0277.124002
DigiTask!01778.90.0484.433784
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - DOGE52730.636723110.4510.913528
DOGE-Faucet.com2402227.620899242.453.772558
♣QUEEN FAUCET - DOGE♣51021.728779860.3629.562139
DOGECOIN ZetaBitco Faucet301231.617787390.5780.52000
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM DOGECOIN103526.955978314.6461.681968
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - 5min5483.260.021001897
Earn Bitcoins Now | Doge Faucet & Offerwalls01711.51.211001809
🚀 Rocket DOGE - Auto187.27046.431759
🔴 .5 DOGE 0 Timer!! 🔴01113.415503290.3931.391692
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - 1min1232.01601001667
🏅 DOGE - FAUCET CRYPTO 🏅151851.465626575.422.121350
Express Dogecoin Auto Claim1158.6033318901001347
►►► Allcoins.pw ◄◄◄ DOGE & Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat,..42156.410156375.8631.391342
🦊 Shibe.win 🌠🐕🌄 😺 🌲 NO ⌚ LIMIT❕ Link Bonus Update❕ 5 DOGE❕ To the MOON ❕0954.61680.1301322
DOGE - DinoVing5504.334330840.391001283
autoClaim.in - DOGE - 5min5313.60.021001205
FreeBitcoin.Win :: DOGE51469.231850353.9918.611159
Autoclaim DOGE522.6956901001104
Coingratisan.com Multicoin Faucet & Mining5777.801266181.5837.571059
ClaimDoge :: Highest Paying Dogecoin Faucet5431.696885930.3644.081046
TreasureBits - Doge Faucet53690.271001000
autoClaim.in - DOGE - 1min1127.5080100997
💎FAUCET #1 /high stakes/without short links💎DOGE04.409942080.240963
👉Claim without timer/Jackpot Cointalk01.763892280.320959
💵💵💵 Randomsatoshi Autofaucet ⚡ 30 Second ⚡ ALL CURRENCIES 💵💵💵13.6407610100933
CoinClaimers DOGE Autoclaim145.6620100927
💋BabesDoge601555.10.7537.62887
Doge Faucet - FC Network253.3850.02100883
autoBitco.in - DOGE - 5min5246.060.02100880
HitFaucet Free Dogecoin Faucet5140.250.270.01828
Shang's Auto DogeCoin Claim284.125219460.0116.47822
DogeCoin - AleksCoin10215.1260.26100817
DogeClaimmer0292.51746040.6355.63816
Faucet Narnia Auto Doge ◎ܫ◎40.335760590100791
Want2Crypto - Dogecoin Faucet5260.020203740.31100768
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - Manual02654.190.21100765
autoBitco.in - DOGE - 1min1105.3720100763
claimulikeDoge5223.574024130.33100713
AutoFaucet DOGE DogeCoin XDG - No Captcha & Direct Payout - by Freebtcn.win07.171466780100674
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - 2min279.6480.01100668
DOGECOLLECT.COM0162.080.1533.66641
Zenfaucet5288.350.3340.3634
Dogecoin Auto Faucet05.91270100612
💎 Dogecoin Floodgate 💎10.5959740100601
Power Doge60740.09100561
Dogecoin Short Floodgate10.257210100528
💎FAUCET #1 /DICE/SLOTS/GAMES/LOTTERY/FAUCET/MINER💎018.79060380.640522
OBitman DOGE5191.950619290.2932.66508
Free4claim - Claim 0.35 ⌚ every 5 min.....585.050.3100489
8raa.com/dogecoin559.52419870.12100487
#2 Norickʼs Dogecoin Floodgate10.1592240100485
⚡️DogeBytes00.002482210100474
Collect Money-Doge600.68260100464
dogeatom.info - dogefaucet2022.040.01100458
Automatic Doge Floodgate10.1837470100450
CoinHub DOGE29.9700410100450
dogeclaim.ru Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!1549.80.171.09438
Darak.me || DOGE FAUCET ||0706.453367994.3155.32421
Doge Life Faucet593.080004930.35100418
Coins for mywallet213.8460.01100418
autoClaim.in - DOGE - Manual02550.030.21100400
AlinaDoge070.057921530.27100398
mrautocoins113.673950100397
autoClaim.in - DOGE - 2min247.20.01100382
Bitcoin-s.com/dogecoin553.30968530.12100376
💋BabesAutoFaucet10.0513160100370
Lemon Doge6067.160.1100364
Mining GetDogeCoins33.693040100362
Dogezone - Claim A Lot Of Doge EVERY 4 Minutes!461.411187350.32100354
DOGE 30 min - AleksCoin3058.40294480.31100353
Grab Doge5632.250.440.02351
coletar doge50.40.2229.89348
Auto Doge Hakuito11.1226350100331
WoW! Faucet MultiCoin DOGE15434.432267816.6852.39328
Freebitking's Dogecoin Faucet08.20.2131.67321
Sky Faucet - DogeCoin3160.3028273217.11318
Get ur Dogecoin015.550.05100311
My_awesome_Faucet_Doge_1022.65870100310
Zandey.com/Dogecoin Faucet572.201164360.12100309
Faucet4claim - Claim 0.35 ⌚ every 5 min.....547.950.27100308
Rivayz *DOGE*049.862890770.27100308
Shang's Doge Floodgate 125.19193178048.26303
VivoCoin - Dogecoin558.236232040.16100302
Coins4claim - Claim 0.35 DOGE ⌚ every 5 min.....527.650.28100301
ClaimCoin24 DOGE570.950.47100300
DOGE Faucet mining, games, and more 5241.453434311.42100289
Faucet Kiwi DOGE533.6545670.16100289
Pdfaucet Dogecoin158.940.01100285
FaucetHub Pro DOGE1016.350.13100262
FaucetHero Dogecoin Faucet419.029272790.21100249
❤ Dogecoin faucet NaMaidani ✔️609.640.0878.02249
Auto Doge Cash - Faucets Floodgate Network10.2733950100249
autoBitco.in - DOGE - 2min240.9680.01100245
★ Fox Faucet Dogecoin 1382.80.24100239
Cryptdough - Pimpin' Level Up Faucet!00.006941480100236
🐺 Wolf Autofaucet DOGE 🐺56.0905280100236
ahguial AutoClaimDoge - Faucets Floodgate Network10.2271660100231
0.001 USD Doge Faucet449.820025250.15100222
autoBitco.in - DOGE - Manual091.770.21100222
Hubcoins Doges10195.956459960.35100219
🔴 Flood Auto DOGE 🔴 Like Japakar Norick16.401890100217
freecryptofaucet dogecoin543.81130220.29100215
Auto sticky DOGE13.880980100215
💰 007 Auto DOGE Faucet 💰11.422650100213
Doge-coin5109.428800750.24100213
😈 A.F. CRYPTO DOGE 😈 #300.171640100211
Ref-Hunters Doge Faucet6021.090.14100210
Swift Mining :: Highest Paid Multicoin Mining :: Daily Rewards :: Instant Payments :: DOGE0522.403726721.421201
❤ FREE Dogecoin NaMaidani ✔️106.2450.06100199
~~~ AUTO DOGE ~~~00.015986630100195
AUTO - IMROOT001 Faucets00.001221920100193
Cointerfuge.com - 0.2 DOGE Every 5 Minutes!515.060.13100192
AllCoinz: Dogecoin Autofaucet - FASTEST AND HIGH PAYING10.00195760100190
BTCLeets - DOGE Faucet5228.807587920.55100187
Freefaucetcrypto dogecoin528.407717190.3100180
Coinrotation - Doge6011.879242850.09100179
► LUFRAUCET - DOGECOIN ◄ 5115.244124170.3126.53172
MrDogeFaucet076.889070530.27100168
ClaimBit.Top - Doge5158.018371790.28100167
Dogezone2 - Claim A Lot Of Doge EVERY 4 Minutes! Second Faucet!422.380994560.35100166
HoneyDoge.co.in10172.54.414.27165
JooyaCoin - AutoFaucet00.002891160100164
⇛ DOGE | TOPBTC.CLUB1025.952165560.290.02160
faucetcrypto dogecoin524.516330870.3100157
Doge Faucet 60174.706757020.25100149
All Bitcoin Sites Doge faucet52.09825420.18100146
dogecoin.win dogecoin528.244212270.3100145
Mining Faucet of DOGE30.959673610100143
Icucu Auto Doge Faucet036.298029.71141
faucethub dogecoin526.937552140.3100138
Bitcoin Money Dogecoin1083.743547330.41100137
HubCoinss1042.20.35100137
💲 CLAIM FAUCET DOGE 💲4112.80.43100132
topfaucetptc dogecoin521.126058590.3100131
🌰 Acorn Faucet! 🌰 (5 Second Payout, also use SAPLING.TK)00.004878850100129
🌱 Sapling Faucet! 🌱 (5 Second Payout, also use MYACORNS.TK)00.00545150100127
💰 👽 💰 ►►► ℚ𝕨𝕖𝕣𝕠𝕗𝕒𝕦𝕔𝕖𝕥 ◄◄◄ 💰 👽 💰035.970.2100121
Bagi.Co.in - Dogecoin548.628263240.6530.72121
✔ Eaglezz DOGE Faucet ✔ 073.40.1389.37120
❌DogeCoin518.030.3100119
FaucetBOX010.10.287.92117
Nekoearn DOGE Idle Faucet00.8049990100117
Dogecoins top1063.266400180.29100117
BitcoinMoney1036.150.36100116
Express Dogecoin1040.353378460.24100116
GhostPeppers Dogecoin525.429293970.29100115
100Count Dogecoin No Popads Faucet056.430.2894.45113
😈 A.F. CRYPTO DOGE 😈 #500.161854750100111
AHGUIAL CriptoWorld autoDOGE12.655810150100111
🔴cA Doge129.260.42100110
Doge4Days56.30.06100110
your doge4240.52100109
ChopaoCoin - AutoFaucet00.003003740100109
🐢 Faucet Hub Auto Faucet Lite Doge 🐢00.73388050100109
iziwindoge.win dogecoin514.674450250.3100105
autodogcoin00.03392680100104
AutoDoge 30 sec00.35099610100104
Insane71Auto00.3270560100104
TBO Doge 💋527.30.3100104
coin.ddns.net011.60.01100103
Doge Hubcoins1076.594390520.4100101