1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX New: POT

DOGE Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
DigiTask12047.120.0230.7810748
Crypto Fun Space DOGE153117.930.3416.729236
FreeBitcoin.Win :: DOGE52728.463475341.0419.138474
FREEBCC.ORG ◄DOGE► Easy Claims!31203.400107790.0532.997133
CoinPOT.win DOGE- Multi-Coin Faucet, Raffle, Webminer And Games/JACKPOT + Offerswall with 15% BONUS!01197.156179710.5626.816315
Doge Faucet - FC Network2619.540.0472.44396
🦊 Shibe.win 🌠🐕🌄 5 DOGE❕ 🌲 NO ⌚ LIMIT❕ To the MOON 😺❕11692.6740.044.284352
DogeCoin - AleksCoin10927.0320.1211.424244
BitcoinClub.Pw - Dogecoin0444.00803230.2933.553578
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - DOGE5189.060.0817.523121
Crypto-flash - Coin faucet010.710.0719.633024
AutoFaucet DOGE DogeCoin XDG - No Captcha & Direct Payout - by Freebtcn.win035.2414629201002724
8raa.com/dogecoin5132.120027020.051002675
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM DOGECOIN101111.682587470.8614.342639
VivoCoin - Dogecoin5102.047252330.041002530
Autoclaim DOGE529.25399601002483
nbcorp.be - Robinet - Doge 10 (fr)10154.360.0429.022462
claimulikeDoge5272.112646730.6755.772439
Ialpha Coins - 0.1 Dogecoin (Claim as many times as you can)1163.030.020.12408
Power Doge60178.60.071002261
DOGE 30 min - AleksCoin30317.444380880.1535.662099
CrazyDog51405.600726810.151001994
Lemon Doge601500.061001941
Coinsky Dogecoin Faucet50.44750.0334.561840
Queen Faucet - Dogecoin591.680.061001833
Dogecoin Faucet (vsezarabotky.ru)600.270.031001789
ClaimBit.Top - Doge0142.341563330.384.961762
wenstyle102.93801001753
AlinaDoge0147.815439440.6182.591743
Ref-Hunters Doge Faucet60126.840.071001557
Coinrotation - Doge60170.756430880.0995.581554
ClaimDoge :: Highest Paying Dogecoin Faucet5737.10.0521.121533
FutureDoge_Faucet0191.972319930.3998.641518
dogeMusicFaucet01.09990501001476
MulticoinFaucet - DOGE0125.119100280.231001445
Luck Doge - Free Dogecoins every 30 Minutes302655.8291.3225.571429
Doge Earn Faucet2006.165501001412
FaucetGod50000001.1640.011001365
Crypto News 24/7 💰Dogecoin Faucet 💰150.0550.1601339
AalyaFaucet - DogeCoin | 1 Doge || Zero Mins |0233.88097870.121001324
BTCFaucet.Design - DOGE0107.202868240.6653.821301
CoinHub DOGE214.392501001253
✨ DOGE - Faucet Gold ✨5260.523761610.091001227
Doges HubCoins04.3720.011001214
Mining GetDogeCoins311.49302401001103
BitneDog5715.35108820.161001100
✦ALPHAFAUCET✦100.540.021001096
Dogezone - Claim A Lot Of Doge EVERY 4 Minutes!4112.533444740.1198.481063
Express Auto DogeCoin Claim362.9939916045.61051
FaucetHero Dogecoin Faucet439.819482290.06100971
Freebitking6081.37440.16.57962
xFaucet Dogecoin595.340.05100946
❤ Dogecoin faucet NaMaidani ✔️6013.060.08100937
❤ CoinPortal DOGE ❤143.849963130.01100905
DogeMiners.com - Free DogeCoin Mining016.3702270.04100876
Konstantinova Dogecoin5149.040.06100859
Japakar.com DOGE Floodgate #2 - Auto Faucet25.688360100836
DOGE mining11.4950160100833
XPBoost Autoclaim13.17497034.44798
DOGE - DinoVing533.934993490.04100794
Japakar.com DOGE Floodgate - Auto Faucet23.997930100783
0.0005 USD Doge Faucet6028.691223510.05100781
Highway to Co.in - DOGE - 101025.440.04100781
WapServ Faucet Network - Dogecoin Faucet5106.058050022.5989.7780
Doge-Snails144024.70.04100776
10dogecoin10.5510.030.99767
ZemAnt DOGE Faucet1544.70.08100751
🚀 DOGE - COIN4YOU 🚀2108.263155140.0968.06749
MMBitcoLink - DOGE263.699487810.6196.77721
Norickʼs Dogecoin Floodgate10.2449610100713
walid12 doge58.340.01100703
Harena DOGE5121.560.07100698
Dogezone2 - Claim A Lot Of Doge EVERY 4 Minutes! Second Faucet!469.478203490.12100685
⇛ DOGE.TOPBTC.club60113.689674370.171.04668
cryptoclaimer_DOGE095.786101720.68100664
❤ FREE Dogecoin NaMaidani ✔️107.9750.07100660
Bagi.Co.in - Dogecoin5254.154516440.640.68642
HubCoinss10121.520.12100592
Sky Faucet - DogeCoin377.520619770.1841.62591
DOGE-Faucet.com6012.026289870.130.01586
CoinBonus.ru Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!122.735572620.01100576
#2 Norickʼs Dogecoin Floodgate10.23572550100553
Faucet Saga59.240.03100541
Mads DogeFaucet1027.22985620.06100526
💎 Premium DOGE Faucet5163.401973090.06100515
KemaDOGE5108.541837840.5100515
Rivayz *DOGE*0108.254603190.12100508
FuriousCoin DOGE Faucet! ~ Claim 0.5 DOGE every 5 minutes56.310.05100502
DOGE For All | Highest Paying Doge Faucet1512.250.09100501
Fredoggie14405.35E-60100486
VIKING10117.880.12100482
🔥 DOGE - PSL FAUCET 🔥557.670212680.08100481
Ven y gana Doge11.334840100473
Faucedoge1526.40.09100471
RandomDoge491.989699130.140.06437
Doge Hubcoins1075.320.1100429
BitcoinMoney1086.520.14100429
🔴 Flood Auto DOGE 🔴 Like Japakar Norick25.487384250100423
th3 next level faucet016.650.1173.16406
Multifaucet300.08650100393
jogoyautofaucet10.8506710100392
Dogbone600.5960100392
Tumenbayeva21.06E-60100388
Bitcomaniac153.950.03100383
Darak Doge Faucet0307.0942.552.55381
Cryptotheme300.0520100365
Dogemagic300.0310100359
Japakar.com's DOGE Faucet!602.680.03100359
dogecoinmania4850.550550550.02100352
free dogecoin every 5 min max per claim 0.556.170.03100347
dogeatom.info - dogefaucet201.270.01100346
SuperDoge Faucet 0.11 Doge every 4 min411.086410130.12100342
Dogecoins top1076.020.14100341
Vive Dogecoins57.520.0734.58338
FaucetHub.Win - DogeCoin329.664816790.1597.05328
free dogecoin every 10 min max per claim 0.51010.870.04100326
dogeclaim - dogefaucet1019.920.05100315
DOGE Mining Faucet -- minercoin.net1401.312449011.0257.52308
Dogemania Server 2 -Simple- Pay direkt13.4330.01100307
Faucet Dogecoin - EverBit1018.930.11100306
DOGE FAUCET (fast faucet gain level)12.0E-50100306
dogekingdom559.60.0974.68302
coin.dy.fi058.630.01100299
Dogecoin Chandra50.040000020100293
Metelik11.91E-50100288
PentaFaucet DOGE511.04569220.03100284
MyDoggy52.880.02100278
Bitcoiniffy Dogecoin Faucet50.06750.02100273
Catch Doge 🏮518.4160.08100271
CRYPTOPROFIT1056.420.14100270
DOGE FAUCET (fast faucet gain level)12.0E-50100268
Doge-coin10068.480.05100262
TARGETDOGE150.001110100259
Bitcoin-s.com/dogecoin52.408273010.04100256
WoW! Doge Faucet10136.61420.8277.82255
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: DOGE20.71190100254
GhostPeppers Dogecoin55.828572940.06100248
TBO Doge 💋5170.07100246
faucet_doge217.093610570.02100245
faucetdogerain10.00043820.01100242
XPFlood Autoclaim11.9885089.62241
OBitman - DOGE102.71994730.02100239
Zandey.com/Dogecoin Faucet522.151138610.04100234
Faucethubs1051.660.14100217
R-Faucet *DOGECOIN*324.228310310.12100209
DOGE-кран Inet-Money.Club30110.80.163.62200
CryptoWorld.io FaucetDoge1202.3350.03100200
DoozerDOGE Faucet6045.50.1112.46196
Dark Doge 🌑514.320.07100189
dogegratis2018418.787505910.12100182
TripleG42.9E-70100180
pancoin57.74920.0459.42178
MintAltCoins-Doge150.001250100165
dogecoinfauceti4850.190190190.04100164
megamining609.761927670.02100154
Multi Doge43.170.110.53151
Doge Life Faucet541.901225610.13100150
Biter Doge21.88E-60100150
CryptoEmotion6027.440.050.07148
iziwinmoney dogecoin51.054594750.01100147
Express DogeCoin Claim00.30840100144
Aвяα¢αdαвяα10.2923410100143
Best DogCoin50.6660.01100140
dogeforfree.xyz 0.8 in ever claim payout increase in every 5000 payout in 0 min || 50% referral07.80.02100138
Faucet Win6030.0121.28132
DogeCoin Hu$tle3012.20.24100129
e point doge201.50.0927.74129
♈ dogeingo ♈01.31950100129
W DOGE51.373504190.05100128
👻 Aliens DOGE Faucet 👻 10% reff 👻54.656742260.0734.84127
Coin Dogecoin Faucet42.8450.0913.1126
฿itWave Auto - DOGE51.241630100126
m1m1m50.160100124
mcanimx.co.in Free Doge Faucet514.160.04100120
5K hash send payout directly!::Digitalcoin :: Mining525.226019840.01100115
Eaglezz DOGE Miner FAUCET01.071749750.0358.27115
IdleCoin - Dogecoin Faucet512.316015850.36100115
Ebar1017.20.09100112
Free DogeCoin Every Hour 600.9140.07100112
🌑 Doge Moon Mission - Earn up to 10 Dogecoin Every 5mins! 🌑56.300000050.07100109
Earn Free DOGE Every time! No Limit!00.008660520100108
s1s1s50.1150100107
dogecoin.win dogecoin51.623906070.02100106
faucethoup43.140.090.07106
dogemyanmar301.857938210.11100106
iziwindoge.win dogecoin50.275935170.01100103
Dogecome57.739580650.1111.72102
Freek.in - Free Doge Coin For You586.616871910.87100101