1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX New: POT

ETH Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
Ethereum-Faucet.org600.000150517983.5702817
🦊 ETH - FAUCET CRYPTO 🦊50.00122575938.7702578
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - ETH50.00462172263.2822.912518
HOT Coins ETH50.00873819517.673.142339
SpeedyETH - FC Network10.0017659617.81002218
Queen Faucet - ETHEREUM50.0019591104.861001892
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM ETHEREUM100.0084831938.9641.951372
8raa.com/ethereum50.0019716197.641001371
💎 Claim Free ETH50.0036448142.451001320
Ethereum - AleksCoin100.00171754156.471001175
Want2Crypto - Ethereum Faucet50.00358273216.1859.551105
Bitcoin-s.com/ethereum50.00080037143.681001100
Earn Ethereum50.00265855146.8838.95993
ArgeETH50.0018062158.1843.16907
BTCLeets - ETH Faucet30.00106559374.4390.25701
BitcoinClub.Pw - Ethereum00.00039159438.79100658
Japakar.com Auto Faucet 1 All Currencies44.86E-50.16100658
claimulikeETH50.00046234532.39100596
VivoCoin - Ethereum50.0003968372.74100532
✔ Ethereum | TOPBTC.CLUB 50.00125293250.4210.48527
💎FAUCET #1 /high stakes/JACKPOT/30%REFERRAL💎ETH00.00154746167.13100522
ClaimBit.Top - Ethereum00.00020102694.4100384
🚀 ETH - uClick 🚀100.003060781238.53100363
🚀 ETH - COIN4YOU 🚀50.0003623893.7239.4355
MulticoinFaucet - ETH00.00047888303.99100332
Alina_ETH00.00033086961.69100324
Express Auto Ethereum Claim66.034E-57.0428.09322
Rivayz *ETH*00.00037948163.7957.26297
FaucetHero Ethereum Faucet40.0001050576.41100291
ClaimETH - Ethereum Faucet50.00024645169.0968.16285
VARCLAIM ETHEREUM100.0004332377.02100282
Zandey.com/Ethereum Faucet50.0007201110.97100276
ETH - DinoVing50.00021851169.24100249
Sky Faucet - Ethereum30.00018714268.7988.04247
FutureBit_ETH00.00014658686.12100227
Autoclaim ETH55.567E-51.68100226
Crypto Faucet 201857.0E-520.7737.33224
Coinrotation - ETH50.0001415894.52100202
TBO ETH 💋50.000404495.14100180
cryptoclaimer_ETH06.632E-51341.05100177
Promitez ethereum100.000526100100174
MMBitcoLink - ETH20.00017202563.79100170
BIG ETH1205.27E-5139.54100148
🔴 250 ETH 0 Timer!! 🔴00.00042655152.03100143
OBitman ETH150.0001228117.61100135
Best Paying Faucets ethereum59.134E-5138.98100132
BTCFaucet.Design - ETH08.669E-5591.4100132
💎FAUCET #1 /high stakes/JACKPOT/30%REFERRAL💎ETH200.00066315161.44100128
Bagi.co.in - Ethereum50.00091351593.69100116
W ETH50.00014669135.54100112