1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX POT New: Zcash New: DGB New: Monero

ETH Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
Ethereum-Faucet.org600.012029091824.2237.082447
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - ETH50.00377463224.1610.041403
★ Claim Free ETH ★50.0009997122.661001348
Earn Bitcoins Now | Ethereum Faucet & Offerwalls00.00410416225.961001278
♣QUEEN FAUCET - ETH♣50.00281543180.71001212
💎 Premium ETH Faucet50.0015988132.761001119
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM ETHEREUM100.008361142775.833.141077
SpeedyETH - FC Network10.0006220520.141001058
HOT Coins ETH50.00028055946.0401042
ETH - DinoVing50.00253798251.09100933
ETHEREUM----FREEE50.008125625.322.56923
Bitcoin-s.com/ethereum50.00260504176.8990776
💎FAUCET #1 /high stakes/JACKPOT/30%REFERRAL💎ETH00.00187917151.9569.52697
Kmine | Best ETH faucet |00.0099094578.9518.67663
Ethereum ZetaBitco Faucet300.00465655400.82100647
8raa.com/ethereum50.00091091100.73100641
Zandey.com/Ethereum Faucet50.00267654199.37100577
Autoclaim ETH50.000224751.73100560
🔴 300 ETH 0 Timer!! 🔴00.00202944197.38100553
autoFaucet.org - ETH - 5min50.0005499.3170.35546
►►► Allcoins.pw ◄◄◄ ETH & Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat,...40.003529434969.12100534
Ethereum - AleksCoin100.00104205181.63100489
claimulikeETH50.00055706179.82100448
Express Auto Ethereum Claim68.343E-58.8100445
autoFaucet.org - ETH - 1min10.000278362100443
Coingratisan.com Multicoin Faucet & Mining50.00115797798.835.09437
Sky Faucet - Ethereum30.001106571140.828.69375
Want2Crypto - Ethereum Faucet50.000488155.1594.91373
💎FAUCET #1 /high stakes/JACKPOT/30%REFERRAL💎ETH200.00114617140.3100335
MulticoinFaucet - ETH50.00047922165.54100333
VivoCoin - Ethereum50.0004310276.79100325
🚀 ETH - COIN4YOU 🚀50.0003986999.7249.01308
autoFaucet.org - ETH - Manual00.0006118136.8378.32301
👉Claim without timer/Jackpot,eth00.00321293260.89100295
ClaimBit.Top - Ethereum40.00045825171.26100279
autoClaim.in - ETH - 1min10.000145442100270
ClaimETH - Ethereum Faucet50.00068016233.212.63269
Alina_ETH00.0001922147.27100242
FaucetHub Pro ETH108.97E-573.5100216
mix faucets ethereum100.001826762107.6883.39213
Highway to Co.in - ETH - 10100.00018936115.9978.51206
autoFaucet.org - ETH - 2min20.000117763.65100189
Green Faucet - ETHEREUM50.00029658168.22100177
nbcorp.be - Robinet - ETH 10100.00012686109.23100173
TBO ETH 💋50.00022787104.41100172
WhatTheGwei🤔19.331E-51100161
OBitman ETH150.00034916193.36100153
freecryptofaucet ethereum50.00010835152.4138.82151
✔ Ethereum | TOPBTC.CLUB 58.741E-5236.440.05146
FaucetHero Ethereum Faucet40.00011067107.27100138
❌Ethereum50.00026899131.99100132
freefaucetcrypto ethereum58.254E-5152.0447.06124
Pozvi ETH51.5E-7183.39100107
faucetcrypto ethereum55.896E-5153.0256.61103
All Bitcoin Sites ether faucet52.2E-559.74100101