1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX New: POT

LTC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
Litecoin-Faucet.com600.2336017316320.1720.775095
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - LTC50.03337237653.5911.934132
💎 Claim Free LTC50.0361144477.831003056
BTCLeets - LTC Faucet / URL Shortener40.123690491596.014.232605
8raa.com/litecoin50.01617093380.761002544
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM LITECOIN100.106532938072.7935.362406
Litecoin - Alekscoin100.0148393558.581002191
♣QUEEN FAUCET - LTC♣50.01483946545.961001812
claimulikeLTC50.006088421377.0178.871785
LTC - DinoVing50.01883897832.751001701
LTC Faucet - FC Network50.004383474.021001686
🦊 LTC - FAUCET CRYPTO 🦊50.044002917192.1317.721666
💎FAUCET #1 /high stakes/without short links/30%REFERRAL💎LTC10.02040816660.7745.681547
AlinaLiteCoin00.042000681447.451001481
MulticoinFaucet - LTC00.00841593890.6119.421344
Get Free Coin LTC100.008956592170.9582.151304
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: LTC20.0003937111001155
BitcoinClub.Pw - Litecoin00.009232171476.9216.71125
FutureLTC_Faucet00.121831092334.3286.861124
Ref-Hunters LTC Faucet600.0041142264.321001108
►►► Allcoins.pw ◄◄◄ LTC & Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat,...40.0568589114644.631001105
Bitcoin-s.com/litecoin50.00294717528.261001103
🚀 LTC - uClick 🚀100.018324436488.71001081
Zandey.com/Litecoin Faucet50.01253655711.75100929
CrazLTC50.00792549566.5914.07775
ClaimBit.Top - Litecoin00.054607762082.515.52760
Powerlitecoin600.003947340.2100722
DeadSats Litecoin Faucet10.001296117.612.28693
SatoshiLabs Litecoin50.00608317.9100676
Darak Litecoin Faucet00.018775357862.2516.87667
🔴 850 LTC!! 0 Timer 🔴 00.00788786660.7950.95648
VivoCoin - Litecoin50.00113532179.87100646
🔥 LTC - LITECOIN SPACE 🔥50.00789525439.2889.93631
🚀 LTC - COIN4YOU 🚀50.00333205368.1746.85589
walid12 ltc50.006555479.4613.1553
⤇ Litecoin | TOPBTC.CLUB100.00127377566.756.26552
Faucet4claim -- Claim 700 litoshi ⌚ every 5 min...50.00343547.77100550
Best free DogeCoin faucet14400.002005483.1147.4520
Express Auto LiteCoin Claim40.000355516.79100512
Lite-Snails14400.00061857338.42100497
MMBitcoLink - LTC20.003782751407.3335.33489
💎🔥💰FAUCET #1 /CLAIM WITHOUT TIMER/JACKPOT/30%REFERRAL💎🔥💰ltc200.00699235541.99100484
HitFaucet Free Litecoin50.0004725228.440.01465
PentaFaucet Litecoin50.002656298.57100462
litesintez300.00473898.96100460
Freet4claim -- Claim 700 litoshi ⌚ every 5 min...50.002891508.57100457
Warrior Faucet-litecoin50.00189917327.73100455
Litecoin Space10.0003289101.18100449
nbcorp.be - Robinet - LTC 10 (fr)100.0016759271.73100437
ClaimLTC - Litecoin Faucet50.00251524624.8449.3436
xFaucet Litecoin50.005385345.49100418
Highway to Co.in - LTC - 10100.0017021272.96100415
VARCLAIM LITECOIN100.0057151372.94100409
LTC-Snails600.00030471154.85100398
Altcoinhero50.001745138.32100395
cryptoclaimer_LTC50.00071508575.86100394
Konstantinova Litecoin50.005426324.37100393
Pdfaucet Litecoin150.0002215848.94100364
FaucetHero Litecoin Faucet40.00092936387.43100362
Coins4claim -- Claim 700 litoshi ⌚ every 5 min...50.002065493.55100360
Earn Bitcoins Now Litecoin100.003045210501.9511.89358
Hero Faucet-litecoin00.00079509352.21100356
Coinrotation - LTC50.00022514294.2100347
Faucetplusplus203.59E-525.32100336
❤ Litecoin faucet NaMaidani ✔️600.0003255208.3511.69305
Coingratisan Litecoin50.006677783914.4569.36302
BTCFaucet.Design - LTC00.051411635317.8719.92300
TBO Lite 💋50.002808525.7498.04294
Rivayz *LTC*00.00219041657.4100273
LaughLoudVideoFaucet31.5E-64.49100248
🔴 Flood Auto LTC 🔴 Like Japakar20.000105941100246
Cointerfuge.com - 150 LTC Satoshi Every 5 Minutes!50.000292459.6650.09242
FreeBitcoin.Win :: LiteCoin50.0250528766085.6658.93232
Best Paying Faucets litecoin50.00029017405.52100210
earnltc1800.000335578.24100207
Green Faucet - LITECOIN50.00118343692.18100206
AutoFaucet LiteCoin LTC - No Captcha & Direct Payout - by Freebtcn.win06.249E-57.82100205
❤ FREE Litecoin NaMaidani ✔️100.0002335109.922.59188
autoFaucet.org - LTC10.000192395.15100187
Lite free satoshi50.00040425469.93100186
The Cripto News LTC - The Most Paying Faucet Simple advertising not bother simple claim every 5 min50.00218786263.8711.69182
licoindig50.00071926521.5779.93178
Free VIP Faucet-Litecoin50.0002013456.57100177
🚀 Fookin' Toshi ✅ 🙌🙌40.00091926651.9165.15170
Express Litecoin100.0006551402.74100157
Best free LiteCoin faucet14400.000195372.6100148
OBitman LTC150.00055711468.78100143
CoinPOT.win LTC- Multi-Coin Faucet, Raffle, Webminer And Games/JACKPOT + Offerswall with 15% BONUS!04.415E-59597.560139
Catch Lite ♦️150.00088056973.01100137
Super Litecoin Faucet41.8E-70.9100136
earnltc21800.000249693.8100130
Mads Lite Faucet50.00027803230.18100124
Monetize Litecoin50.00055546513.66100119
HotLitecoin304.9E-514.58100111
InsaneLTC50.0007326369.36100107
faucethub litecoin50.0005631451.38100107
Mining Faucet of Litecoin50.0001313290.38100107
Sky Faucet - LiteCoin30.000602171783.06100102