1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

LTC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
Litecoin-Faucet.com600.261113341652.7927.110638
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM LITECOIN50.5143618616653.137.564531
FreeBitcoin.Win :: LiteCoin50.144940825682.2923.574468
CoinPOT.win - LTC00.213220679901.944.613966
Get Free Coin LTC100.25505166366.67.053948
LitecoinWin50.064822811064.791003251
Queen Faucet - Litecoin50.0412561126.821003160
LTC Faucet - FC Network50.050845674.891003104
Claim2win - NO LIMIT LTC00.112491598146.138.062953
PentaFaucet Litecoin50.08692181777.0157.392568
Konstantinova Litecoin50.034756819.791002373
8raa.com/litecoin50.02820349641.221002349
Faucet LTC + Roulette + Unlimited Bonus shortlink50.112537021568.781002332
🔥Rekt ₵oins🔥 | 🔥ŁITECOIN FAUCET!🔥70.021360675822.39.152004
xFaucet Litecoin50.034176714.641001784
LTC ghost150.014992841101.521001714
ClaimULike_LTC00.045104946.9636.571679
Darak Litecoin Faucet00.0177611202.9659.721480
Ref-Hunters LTC Faucet600.0071075575.831001414
💯Rektz.io💯 | 20% REF! | 💯ŁITECOIN 💯70.0172261020.152.811272
MultiCoin.Win LiteCoin50.024537175432.271.751187
AlinaLiteCoin00.0256908.3853.041105
Litecoin - Alekscoin100.0173021428.771001084
Harena LTC50.001412720.351001008
delumis a Litecoin PTC up to 80% referral join and earn00.037195628903.0232.51998
Bagi.Co.in - LiteCoin50.049995828972.390966
BitcoinClub.Pw - Litecoin00.005008712.04100965
Bitcoin-s.com/litecoin50.00891786.88100816
Litecoin Myanmar00.00912677.64100811
Lite-Snails14400.001576446.12100765
DinDin Faucet1800.0053551610.5618.78724
Crypto News 24/7 💰Litecoin Faucet 💰300.005641491.87100704
DAYUZARCE.COM Earn LTC Every 5min30.004816618.64100696
lite.coins4free.club50.005502449.746.44631
CoinPanda LTC- Now Claim Upto 5000 Litoshi every 5 minutes and upto 50% Referral50.00145925245.9634.53594
🦊 Claim 1200 LTC ⌚ every 0 min.00.01413417806.8729.75587
FREEBCC.ORG ◄LTC►No shortlink. No miner. Just fast direct pay claim.30.011598635.68100587
FutureLTC_Faucet00.01035904.01100544
Free Crypto Money Litecoin Faucet10.0023175454.56100540
LTC mining10.0042064432.67100529
Coin5k Litecoin - Claim 1600 Litoshi Every 5 Minutes50.01246969.0627.15528
VivoCoin - Litecoin50.00390261721.29100527
CoinDice.Win :: LTC :: Faucet and Dice50.009249233619.21100519
🦊 Shibe.win 🌠🐕🌄 LTC 🌲 NO ⌚ LIMIT❕ ILUMILITED 🙀❕ ⏩00.0359451250.030.03509
Powerlitecoin600.003818898.44100472
Getcoin.Site - Free Litecoin + Loyalty Bonuses300.1195114830180.8540.45471
MulticoinFaucet - LTC00.006928720.95100461
⤇ Litecoin | TOPBTC.CLUB100.00302006783.1965.67443
catcatyfaucet ltc14400.001035534.38100436
Mads Lite Faucet50.0041991015.6771.86421
Coinrotation - LTC50.00126108547.24100421
✨ LTC - Faucet Gold ✨10.0028967.69100389
FutureGain_LTC00.00683808.84100375
Litecoin Space50.00161238517.27100374
🍒🐾🌾Bambu🐼🌾🍒🐼Faucet🐾🌾🍒00.009474840.1138.9366
ZenFaucet Litecoin50.00374624.14100339
walid12 ltc100.00411071.89100312
Highway to Co.in - LTC - 10100.00135724740.87100290
Coin-x (LTC)7200.000488361.89100258
DogeClaim.ml/ltc00.003799621089.55100237
✸✸✸✸BITLTC✸✸✸✸50.0051751530.9323.16225
nbcorp.be - Robinet - LTC 10 (fr)100.00095776598.97100202
Coin World LITECOIN90.0012205298.2462.39198
BitcoinLeets - LTC50.0023554411.5100198
KemaLTC50.001870642328.16100194
Allbtc (LTC)7200.00031384.02100191
L-I-T-E-C-O-I-N F-R-E-E 1000 litoshis free every 1 minute10.013494733.58100191
Catch Lite 🏮50.00068854740.78100180
LTC WALL10.0002891102.23100180
GetfreeLTC50.004501124.92100178
SATOS.FREE150.00058360.98100168
ufaucet/litecoin | 950 Litoshis Every 0 Min.00.00245195058.53160
Faucetcoins Litecoin50.0004945273.26100154
Litecoin Halley900.00127319750.39100153
TakeYourBits FastLite00.002472729.26100152
Flash Lite ⚡️50.00029635539.49100140
Pdfaucet Litecoin150.00018993267.31100138
CRYPTO LTC50.000651062.99100132
Dark Lite 🌑50.00025861791.8100132
Vive Lite50.0009768.15100132
RViva50.00028492.19100128
Faucet Rotators - Claim LiteCoin Unlimited 00.002502948.316.87128
Litecoin faucet NaMaidani ✔️3600.000455921.88100127
FreeLitecoin Today150.000418545.96100126
BtcFaucet.Design - Litecoin00.00048665.6100120
Bitcoins43 Free Litecoin Miner10.00049811980.01100119
FREE Litecoin NaMaidani ✔️600.0003365789.88100118
Litecoin New Horizon300.000312521.32100111
Crypto FastLite00.0008452.74100104
Vive Faucet Mining Litecoin00.0005040532.33100102
IdleCoin - Litecoin Faucet50.0042051219.79100101