1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX New: POT

POT Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
FreeBitcoin.Win :: PotCoin1529.542348363419190.9625.092616
🦊 POT - FAUCET CRYPTO 🦊515.592149622908134.7426.552119
CoinDice.Win :: POT :: Faucet and Dice154.978523541442641.641001067
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - POT510.04497198987924.68371015
POT Faucet - FC Network13.333595932.69100962
💎 Claim Free POT511.344703193.45100838
Potcoin-Faucet.com6037.2067096513482880.5558.85833
Queen Faucet - Potcoin51.976379356.36100695
Want2Crypto - Potcoin Faucet58.36357333870676.3680.95669
Bitcoin-s.com/potcoin51.88386454620929.36100618
8raa.com/potcoin51.55798463297162.02100529
PotCoin - Alekscoin102.46799204699287.1988.6449
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: POT20.394581999.59100439
Japakar.com Auto Faucet 3 All Currencies40.075537538.36100419
Narniacoin Auto Pot ヽ(´ー` )-🚬600.20836768805.9378.68388
Norickʼs Potcoin Floodgate10.048637337.66100353
BTCLeets - POT Faucet32.28625431673214.89100350
☂ POTCOIN FAUCET | TOPBTC.CLUB ☂101.97894336823506.860.31334
🚀 POT - COIN4YOU 🚀51.30991575361913.596.27312
VARCLAIM POTCOIN102.731507917.38100303
BitcoinClub.Pw - POTCOIN00.64465468513929.39100294
🍁 PotCoin Floodgate 🍁10.0496504294.27100242
VivoCoin - Potcoin Faucet50.60530984294137.54100223
MulticoinFaucet - POT50.80985214452440.1100196
AutoFaucet PotCoin POT - No Captcha & Direct Payout - by Freebtcn.win00.15969941983.72100184
Rocket Faucet POT Auto11.4323110257.41.56183
FaucetHub.Win - PotCoin30.59482023974683.24100180
Zandey.com/Potcoin Faucet51.16212847423059.81100177
AlinaPOT_Faucet40.43042406573813.67100164
ClaimBit.Top - Potcoin00.43863869509534.27100164
ClaimuLike_POT50.45866191606758.77100156
Shang's Auto PotCoin Claim20.3096921410371.45100152
GrowBTC.org AutoFaucet00.000102041100149
Best Paying Faucets Pot50.51602786536052.09100144
Autoclaim POT50.08793933126.79100143
🔴 Flood Auto POT 🔴 Like Japakar Norick10.21647751784.28100136
Coinrotation - POT50.0974603619230.12100122