1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX New: POT

PPC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
PPC-Faucet.com604.086693561835062.982.381615
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - PPC50.3234635170642.1335.82874
Bitcoin-s.com/peercoin50.2505866741282.8311.38704
PPC Faucet - FC Network50.112835579.77100696
Queen Faucet - Peercoin50.1342729606.17100637
💎 Claim Free PPC50.261236722.14100502
8raa.com/peercoin50.0431223311479.98100430
PeerCoin - AleksCoin100.0810925428.35100414
Want2Crypto - Peercoin Faucet50.2466253562377.27100412
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: PPC20.01779499.98100393
xFaucet Peercoin50.66168840.19100340
BTCLeets - PPC Faucet30.1084198796445.88100298
🚀 PPC - uClick 🚀100.1903605179122.11100288
VivoCoin - Peercoin Faucet50.0294860312785.25100218
Ref-hunters Peercoins600.0503121291.75100206
BitcoinClub.Pw - Peercoin00.02913907102191.55100201
Highway to Co.in - PPC - 10100.0584233528534.7151.03198
Konstantinova Peercoin50.1463515691.97100198
nbcorp.be - Robinet - PPC 10 (fr)100.0452274125441.0557.87178
ClaimULike_PPC00.03115137122719.53100170
PPC-Snails14400.019625018.0597.04163
🚀 PPC - COIN4YOU 🚀50.0266002826287.25100159
✶ PEERCOIN | TOPBTC.CLUB ✶150.0336267345241.6737.03150
MulticoinFaucet - PPC00.0285036833475.74100149
promitez peercoin50.0871100001.83149
AlinaPeer00.03471244111432.61100149
Harena PPC50.04711729.36100135
PPC - Dinoving50.021788938648.19100133
Faucet Win600.00415976.82100125
ClaimBit.Top - Peercoin00.01203403151925.95100125
Zandey.com/Peercoin Faucet50.0657225626109.71100122
FaucetHub.Win - PeerCoin30.019333869786.83100112