1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

PPC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
PPC-Faucet.com603.604309788104120.523656
CoinPOT.win - PPC01.05790944206493.3402498
Queen Faucet - Peercoin50.4445555493.57100784
8raa.com/peercoin50.1856890315745.66100766
xFaucet Peercoin50.918321932.39100696
Konstantinova Peercoin50.86125372.67100662
Peercoin Win50.3846609549426.99100633
peercoin speed50.2099814632235.37100543
Harena PPC50.011521719.72100489
PPC Faucet - FC Network50.2156414660.84100474
Claim2win - NO LIMIT PPC00.15087213863.80449
💯Rektz.io💯 | 20% REF! | 💯₱EERCOIN 💯70.247197548001.720.01438
🔥Rekt ₵oins🔥 | 🔥₱EERCOIN FAUCET!🔥70.22556605282927.60354
Peercoin GHOST50.45002026363565.4100319
WapServ Peercoin Faucet50.47209517370680.36.68305
Bagi.Co.in - PeerCoin50.26893975257129.890.03296
FuturePPC_Faucet00.019629345.85100272
PeerCoin - AleksCoin100.112553568.99100242
BitcoinClub.Pw - Peercoin00.053239035.13100213
Getcoin.Site - Free Peercoin + Loyalty Bonuses302.12759944376102.68100213
Bitcoin-s.com/peercoin50.09842900.17100213
✨ PPC - Faucet Gold ✨10.100841763.49100202
ClaimULike_PPC00.027627962.41100197
PPC - Dinoving50.0998861657130.13100172
Ref-hunters Peercoins600.0234821133.66100167
Peercoin Myanmar00.085637301.7100166
nbcorp.be - Robinet - PPC 10 (fr)100.0220086137019.72100154
VivoCoin - Peercoin Faucet50.1672925359614.97100152
MulticoinFaucet - PPC00.059238200100149
PPC mining10.01117518508.93100148
Highway to Co.in - PPC - 10100.0426179249406.9100140
PPC-Snails14400.05181971.83100132
DAYUZARCE.COM Earn Peercoin Every 3 min!30.00085905.8100130
Coinrotation - PPC50.0221713718329.31100116