1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX New: POT

PPC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
CoinPOT.win PPC- Multi-Coin Faucet, Raffle, Webminer And Games/JACKPOT + Offerswall with 15% BONUS!01.44901341115890.73.633466
FREEBCC.ORG ◄PPC► Easy Claims!30.24891338610.2880.162281
PPC Faucet - FC Network50.2040155190.751001334
Bitcoin-s.com/peercoin50.39120935.041001249
PeerCoin - AleksCoin100.18358414594.991001071
8raa.com/peercoin50.0810923210787.23100801
VivoCoin - Peercoin Faucet50.0696833212310.83100793
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - PPC50.1012311034.1575.44688
Queen Faucet - Peercoin50.05167900.22100685
BitcoinClub.Pw - Peercoin00.1063348938825.31100604
xFaucet Peercoin50.10413742.38100454
✨ PPC - Faucet Gold ✨50.1428648616532.74100435
Best free PeerCoin faucet14400.129667469.886.71412
Ref-hunters Peercoins600.021297192.48100329
PPC-Faucet.com600.48330642160606.61100326
AlinaPeer00.0213366489214.3100324
Konstantinova Peercoin50.092911197.32100324
PPC-Snails14400.0262526688.54100276
Harena PPC50.060112217.11100274
MulticoinFaucet - PPC00.0441264722776.34100268
nbcorp.be - Robinet - PPC 10 (fr)100.031620589913.33100265
Aalya Faucet **PEERCOIN**00.0749734721964.51100261
ClaimBit.Top - Peercoin00.0234710124416.1100260
Coinrotation - PPC50.015971688427.18100255
Highway to Co.in - PPC - 10100.0196195710915.39100233
AutoFaucet PeerCoin PPC - No Captcha & Direct Payout - by Freebtcn.win00.0048969560.81100205
🚀 PPC - COIN4YOU 🚀20.0311271214300.14100199
PPC - Dinoving50.0154615711939.13100197
Bagi.Co.in - PeerCoin50.13297831289910.1416.21193
ClaimULike_PPC00.0307237389340.48100184
Express Auto PeerCoin Claim40.021466311229.4515.03177
cryptoclaimer_PPC00.0353822739399.3100176
🔥 PPC - PSL FAUCET 🔥50.0302563314923.41100155
BTCFaucet.Design - PPC00.020209393384.85100131
FuturePPC_Faucet00.0146300653046.28100131
💎 Premium PPC Faucet50.06411149699.15100129
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: PPC20.000452310100120
Japakar.com PPC Floodgate - Auto Faucet20.003705995.42100119
FaucetHub.Win - PeerCoin30.0132538731828.53100113
Japakar.com PPC Floodgate #2 - Auto Faucet20.0037244356.09100109
✶ PEERCOIN | TOPBTC.CLUB ✶150.0098957511807.26100108
MMBitcoLink - PPC20.0099371713017.26100104