1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK New: BTX

XPM Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
XPM-Faucet.com6029.70724229818549.551002907
Get Free Coin XPM1027.162264647.8234.392057
CoinPOT.win - XPM01.36422461578785.7712.131334
xFaucet Primecoin59.429222406.91100568
Queen Faucet - Primecoin52.2869577012.26100564
Konstantinova Primecoin58.894258280.07100558
8raa.com/primecoin51.71859826283774.28100552
Harena XPM50.068219465.62100460
Primewin52.77233156680017.08100437
💎 Aυтσ Pяιмє¢σιη Fαυ¢єт 💎50.1242435260.82100416
✨✨➫ ☯ BitFaucetBtc.win ✨800000 XPM✨✨✨✨00.088799196.67100371
Claim2win - NO LIMIT XPM02.5827752108057.8230.79357
Neko Faucet00.0150705469.09100324
Bagi.Co.in - PrimeCoin52.649545931635727.62100280
💯Rektz.io💯 | 20% REF! | 💯PRIMECOIN 💯71.48835500406.1784.49268
Getcoin.Site - Free Primecoin + Loyalty Bonuses304.07237321017780.05100256
🔥Rekt ₵oins🔥 | 🔥PRIMECOIN FAUCET!🔥71.455541994486755.3312.01246
primefaucettt03.5944372352213.4652.34207
BTCinBTC PrimeCoin00.322151057150.647.68201
WapServ Primecoin Faucet54.231860063688595.2335.09186
PrimeCoin - AleksCoin100.984704087.59100179
✨ XPM - Faucet Gold ✨10.778480971.34100159
BitcoinClub.Pw - Primecoin00.116351684.09100147
MulticoinFaucet - XPM00.7081681770.83100139
Primecoin GHOST51.059696453422503.84100125
FutureXPM_Faucet00.215929875.52100116
ClaimULike_XPM00.21272297.98100107
XPM mining10.035972672373.88100105
VivoCoin - Primecoin Faucet50.08815627221358.92100101
Bitcoin-s.com/primecoin50.12272413.79100101