1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX POT New: Zcash New: DGB New: Monero

BTC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
💎 Claim Free BTC 💎50.0030934214.610010389
adbtctop20.0769891710389.0334.15194
🔥 Fire Faucet 🔥 - The Best Auto Faucet :: Auto Claim BITCOIN !10.0014194645.1405186
Sato Host14400.001035453.9694.313649
❤ FAUTSY ❤50.001132137.654.673285
FaucetHub Offerwalls300.0023336955.161002520
★ STARBITS ★50.000512265.4826.362287
🌎 BITCO.WORLD 🌎20.000362769.781002074
TreasureBits - Bitcoin Faucet50.0010326512.571002058
bitcoinsfor.me - cryptocurrency rewards - BTC50.025602881846.71001731
Claimbtc.in - Bitcoin Faucet00.0002028911.251001715
Bitcohitz.com! Earn free Bitcoin!50.00129409305.1623.261532
Daily Free Bits - Faucet working since 2014!600.004464891032.341001452
⚡️ FreeBitcoin.Win :: AutoFaucet :: BitCoin150.0033631249.26321434
◄FREEBCC-BTC► Easy Claiming! High Rewards!00.00171569487.881001292
🔥 Coinstoshi.com50.0008378410.821001283
Getyourbitco.in50.000567391.71001279
BIG BTC WIN50.00269718517.1725.241253
CLAIMBITS.io50.000190145.4565.661204
GOBITS.io50.000188285.368.721188
Febbit600.006797252368.5890.221180
LarvelFaucet50.00056685187.21001148
World of Bitcoin50.0004306992.071001083
💙 i-Bits.io 💙50.0003929210.161001032
Bitsfly.in | Claim Unlimited BTC without Timer00.000101195.841001016
►► ALLcoins.pw ◄◄ Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat, and so much more !40.00265381572.6913.13898
♣QUEEN FAUCET - BTC♣50.0001436415.38100892
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM BITCOIN00.00130633212.7348.76866
☛ TOPBTC.CLUB 300.0004801225.329.5855
GetFreeBit.xyz30.0003260516.6454.52841
faucetbr.tk00.0002991521.3100814
1Bitco50.000143234.6772.36776
Reasons365100.000189968.79100759
🔴 BTC 🔴 Like StarBits05.716E-57.1367.8723
AutoFaucet.org - BTC00.00064978167.2792.56711
💎💥 4miner.me Bitcoin Faucet 💥💎 15% bonus referral600.0003187932.3879.63707
Bitmoon.cc- Claim upto 10000 satoshi every 1 minutes and earn 15% Ref.10.000400529.2555.35670
A-ADS.COM - Bitcoin Advertising Network10.008473612191.2129.99646
autoFaucet.org - BTC - 10 minutes106.163E-52.61100630
Bitco Bonus мгновенные автовыплаты от 15 до 1000 сатоши 600.0005795715.5100624
ONE WAY FAUCET | Earn Free Bitcoin 80 Satoshi Every 5 Min | 50 % ref commision 59.359E-515.22100622
BitHunt BTC- Claim 24 Coins (Tron,Ripple,Verge, Neo, etc..) At One Site! Dice, Lottery, Daily Tasks!50.00034949186.5254.23603
💰💧 Faucet.win 💧💰50.0001560612.89100587
AutoClaim.in - BTC00.0006762397.9319.82577
🔴cA Bitcoin PTC00.00028665146.3953.57568
WoW! Faucet MultiCoin150.002201081611.455.62550
Bitcoshi Faucet50.0001493112.970.07548
! coinrun.ru !Instant payments! Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!100.0001244512.79100547
✈ MELOVIN.SITE - BIG REWARDS600.0001878315.3370.6543
Konstantinova ♾️54.047E-55.28100517
goodfaucet.ru7209.06E-520.92100514
♫ GREEN FAUCET - BTC ♫13.3E-510.1100509
🔥💰 Faupto.com 💎 Bitcoin Faucet 💰🔥50.0001049712.6236.83509
easy-coin.cf00.0002246416.7947.49496
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - BTC50.0001283915.86100496
Want2Crypto - Bitcoin Faucet59.81E-511.22100487
FAUCET #1💎COINTALK.CLUB💎OFFERWALLS/DICE/SLOTS/GAMES/LOTTERY/MINER02.33E-5572.58100478
Earn Bitcoins Now | Bitcoin Faucet605.54E-517.53100464
BTC FH98150.00016511.6100445
AlinaBTC05.904E-517.3100438
goldenfreesatoshi.ru7207.02E-520.72100409
🤖Dutchy BTC Faucet🤖00.0001722114.3261.99400
Uptocoin - Easy Claim | Unlimited Claim | No AntiBot | No Link01.41E-65.41100393
Fapcoin.cc Paid To Click Links - No captcha14400.0001742141.02100392
makeeasybtc.website10.001424231.537.75392
PurseFaucets100.00041305132.0736.33384
★Bitcoin2019.com★ Free BTC +Instant payouts! +50% referral +100% Bonus!!12.533E-514.22100378
Beals Leaky Pipes Another Drip652.24E-614.570.05377
◄ClaimBTC.in► Multicoins Auto Faucet, Games, Lottery, Offerswall & Miner.00.0001687345.02100367
Cointiply600.0387317664375.51100361
autoClaim.in - BTC - 10 minutes103.572E-52.68100345
CoinVille.org12.945E-518.47100334
SkyFaucet.Win - Bitcoin01.881E-526.36100326
Ref-Hunters BTC Faucet602.536E-56.28100325
💎click2win.xyz Faucet / Short Links /PTC💎 10 % ref" 14409.143E-512717.794.14318
legit faucet 2019 and unlimited claims !!! 👍👍👍 (0.0007USD) now not shorteners42.76E-55.51100312
KickassTraffic14400.002088673798.0657.49308
autoBitco.in - BTC - 5 minutes51.862E-51100307
CC24 - BTC30.0003383615.61100306
www.rainbtc.ga | Rain Bitcoin | Free BTC instant Payout 38-150 satoshi 1 minute | 20% Referral07.6E-72.750.43306
LBTCE.COM - BTC27.097E-513.14100304
FreeBitcoinSites Faucet600.00011799.93100297
! bonus-konus.ru !Instant payments! Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!105.202E-512.82100296
btcyone25.66E-62.72100294
TomyGame.com50.000699161003.09100292
www.btcrich.ga | Bitcoin Rich | Free BTC instant Payout 38-150 satoshi 1 minute | 20% Referral12.2E-72.670.44290
BTC Mission603.794E-510.47100290
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #242.224E-52.15100289
Paytoshi06.994E-513.54100278
BFfaucet.com - Claim satoshi every 10 Minutes!107.44E-56.44100275
0 Second Bitcoin Faucet00.0001917514.4977.07274
👽 StarCoins.ws - Addictive faucet game + Highest Paid Mining10.0066192949.5145.35256
Starbits Bitcoin Faucet07.48E-512.01100255
Clix-Url.xyz - earn satoshi 800 +14405.022E-59.2100252
Coinrotation.com - Bitcoin101.852E-59.46100252
CoinDice.Win :: BTC :: Faucet and Dice150.00025898279.41100250
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #342.215E-55.42100250
claimulikeBTC52.976E-514.02100242
xFaucet 🔥51.585E-55.34100242
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #442.191E-52.14100242
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #142.208E-52.14100237
Getcoin.site - you decide how often to claim the faucet (BTC)603.727E-51573.080234
goldenfaucet.io20.0003069810.86100234
Unique Coin603.0E-72.1925.77232
Btcad03.115E-5167.8567.84231
😃😀😃WIN_UP_TO_5000!💰💵💰FAUCET.FORTHTRADE.COM🍓NO_SHORTLINKS🍓60%_COMISSION🍓77.083E-55.71100230
CryptoCoins4U-BTC05.935E-513.65100229
IndexBitco.in16.352E-542.9100220
Aditif.co.in BTC Best AutoFaucet with Rich features. Highest Referral commision up to 50%00.000335116.1622.09218
Claim for Bitcoin - up to 100 satoshi per claim. No timer! >40 claims per day04.047E-512.32100216
CryptoClaimer.win01.521E-512.88100212
Rocket-One BTC ✦Highest Rewards✦12.339E-510.1594.31211
🍀 MakeJar.com602.24E-513.77100210
Freebitking's Bitcoin Faucet02.159E-56.3100206
PentaFaucet56.722E-562.93100205
100 satoshi per 3 minute38.46E-5105.12100203
Bit4Rotate12.48E-51210.04194
BTC Faucet Site12.728E-515.39100193
Free Faucet Bitcoin Website23.64E-59.72100187
ClaimBit.Top - Earn Free Bitcoins By Passing Shortlinks08.182E-5205.5741.38185
🔗 Jibfly.com 🔗 Url shortener00.000136250.382.69185
PR1ME BTC | NO TIMER | 33% Ref | 40 Sats 05.4E-67.66100184
Bitthrones - King Of BTC Claims20000.0009727915.4418.6177
🚀🔥💎PBIOfficial ⭐️ Bitcoin💎🔥🚀10.00082104323.59100172
High Paying faucet - 25 satoshi every 10 minutes103.0E-513.6449.31169
Free BTC Faucet306.75E-613.87100165
MyBitVice602.24E-511.59100164
autoClaim.in - BTC - 5 minutes52.46E-61.76100163
faucet-green109.291E-512.0911.32163
Pig Bitcoin602.874E-517.57100161
Timeforbitco.in50.000348262195.58100159
autoFaucet.org - BTC - 5 minutes56.32E-61.12100158
faucet-king.btc77.8E-620.18100157
💎 FaucetX.EU 💎301.514E-55.55100154
BTC One Claim Free55.8E-66.26100152
Harena Space 🚀51.529E-56.01100151
bonusbitcoinTOP05.715E-522.821.73150
🔥🔥 Earn Free Bitcoin Faucet 🔥🔥 💰💰1 MINUTE TIMER💰💰😍EarnFreeBitcoin.info18.827E-514.12100149
Bitcoin-Tap602.241E-53.3779.02147
Backup - AutoFaucet_322.478E-51.86100142
BIT TROX01.389E-524.32100142
ClaimFreeBitco.in606.206E-526100139
Backup - AutoFaucet_222.418E-51.84100139
Keepvid Faucet604.912E-516.48100138
Backup - AutoFaucet_422.391E-51.85100138
✔BONBIT.RU✔ BITCOIN FAUCET 51.066E-511.09100137
! mousecoin.ru !Instant payments! Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!88.259E-514.71100136
Faucet Al Saqer " Bitcoin " 14.17E-616.5144.21135
The Dniym Faucet - Bitcoin02.77E-517.742.78134
tam99 - bitcoin faucet 50 satosho 💎 Claim Free BTC 💎 😍😍😍😍😍💰💰💰💰💰151.58E-57.57100133
Backup - AutoFaucet_522.49E-51.85100132
Principal - AutoFaucet_122.346E-51.85100132
PisoBrowse BTC Faucet53.105E-516.0937.77131
fbox.cryptsite.ru101.02E-55.41100130
AdsBtc Faucet51.16E-521.89100129
FreeBitcoin.Vip - Best Multicoin Faucet - Claim BTC Every 0 Minutes00.00012744540.1926.43128
Simpleco.in - Crypto mining made simple!3600.00033725203.12100127
Freebitcoin99.com - Faucet 1500% refferal commission - Instant Payout - Faucet 1500% refferal commi13.64E-60.8100126
1# UPGRADEABLE AUTOFAUCET - All Currencies, High Payouts! Levelup System and more!15.114E-5438.98100125
► EzFaucet | Bitcoin◄71.032E-511.0286.37124
C4Free - Bitcoin Faucet51.193E-528.41100124
Free Bits Faucet 41.29E-59.16100123
❤ CoinPortal BTC ❤604.284E-511.33100120
Bitco-Coin|Earn from 10-25 without timer|22 claim per IP| 30% refferal commission!00.01800482619.8111.62117
cryptsite1204.106E-520.23100117
BTC Faucet - FC Network52.54E-62.09100116
FaucetHero Bitcoin Faucet47.7E-73.94100113
💎BitsFree💎Best Faucet💎PTC💎Offer Wall💎Short Links💎Earn more than ever💎600.0016528612093.1100112
⚓ BTC-faucet Inet-Money.Club204.41E-610.49100111
Crypto Drops Bitcoin51.856E-59.25100107
cryptoB102.618E-520.141.7106
Faucet💎PTC💎Offer Wall💎Short Links💎Earn more than ever💎 hitcanavari.net00.001088862696.8321.66106
EasyBitcoins.ml607.49E-617.4973.73106