1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX POT New: Zcash New: DGB New: Monero

BTC Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
💎 Claim Free BTC 💎50.001693996.6610012195
🔥 Fire Faucet 🔥 - The Best Auto Faucet :: Auto Claim BITCOIN !10.01082116.6526.019038
❤ FAUTSY ❤50.002394668.8526.715166
★ STARBITS ★50.00108984.96.993413
💙 i-Bits.io 💙50.00075636.955.813315
Sato Host14400.001039612.1658.132809
CLAIMBITS.io50.000725155.579.172544
GOBITS.io50.000845455.688.412464
adbtctop20.031711949514.3733.322245
OneBitco50.000771825.0833.561968
Daily Free Bits - Faucet working since 2014!600.00122334198.661001910
ClaimBitco50.001139196.6532.021760
🌎 BITCO.WORLD 🌎24.8E-53.261001591
Claimbtc.in - Bitcoin Faucet | Tiny-URLs - URL Shortener00.000184287.491001543
BitcoHitz50.00245837499.1953.021474
⚡️ FreeBitcoin.Win :: AutoFaucet :: BitCoin150.0022903555.6145.961174
♣QUEEN FAUCET - BTC♣59.962E-58.431001086
BIG BTC WIN50.00179576491.9746.551062
🔴 BTC 🔴 0 Timer00.000120386.1564.771005
💎💥 4miner.me Bitcoin Faucet 💥💎 15% bonus referral600.0002859418.99100957
◄FREEBCC-BTC► Easy Claiming! High Rewards!00.00106301394.96100941
makeeasybtc.website10.0008715611.967.29929
bitcoinsfor.me - cryptocurrency rewards - BTC50.000253921519.9482.81908
goodfaucet.ru7200.000163219.63100807
Getyourbitco.in50.0003408973.76100788
LarvelFaucet50.0005379382.68100785
Konstantinova ♾️57.504E-54.28100772
GetFreeBit.xyz30.00025259.3322.16763
►► ALLcoins.pw ◄◄ Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat, and so much more !40.002222641283.0277.19760
A-ADS.COM - Bitcoin Advertising Network10.009561421434.3100717
Febbit600.0043542484.8947.15702
World of Bitcoin50.0002225859.69100685
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM BITCOIN00.00099573301.15100677
PentaFaucet50.00094722149.49100664
AutoFaucet.org - BTC00.0001339458.82100643
goldenfreesatoshi.ru7200.0001220.57100630
ClaimBit.Top - Earn Free Bitcoins By Passing Shortlinks00.00029509170.932.94611
faucetbr.tk00.0002291511.9946.89605
♚ Satoking ♚00.00022407128.6189.87579
MulticoinFaucet Bitcoin52.264E-53.87100562
TreasureBits - Bitcoin Faucet50.000217046.430548
Bitcik50.0008989101043.44520
AutoClaim.in - BTC00.0006216386.6441.78515
PurseFaucets100.00023065117.7619.47511
Coin Pot10.003709223116.61100505
🔴cA Bitcoin09.05E-51034.99497
autoFaucet.org - BTC - 10 minutes102.588E-51.6100495
HBE Faucet53.281E-56.7231.85455
Ez Satoshi08.201E-5108.3228.54451
FaucetMama Bitcoin Faucet56.21E-55.31100443
◄ClaimBTC.in► Multicoins Auto Faucet, Games, Lottery, Offerswall & Miner.00.0003299867.21100417
Bitsfly.in | Claim Unlimited BTC without Timer01.98E-61.04100414
100 satoshi per 3 minute30.0003137214.89100395
LBTCE.COM - BTC21.48E-56.21100386
autoBitco.in - BTC - 5 minutes53.861E-51100380
FaucetHub Offerwalls300.014158142705.6699.49379
☛ TOPBTC.CLUB 300.0001074712.14100362
Claimmulticoins - Bitcoin51.764E-53.84100332
xFaucet 🔥52.572E-55.31100320
viralfaucet42.853E-510.160.63310
autoClaim.in - BTC - 10 minutes101.368E-51.42100305
ONE WAY FAUCET | Earn Free Bitcoin 80 Satoshi Every 5 Min | 50 % ref commision 53.363E-56.1100305
! coinrun.ru !Instant payments! Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!150.0002490814.99100298
Harena Space 🚀51.227E-53.72100293
Bitcoshi Faucet56.03E-58.21100293
Want2Crypto - Bitcoin Faucet56.422E-58.01100291
coinstoon10.00031431319.168.41290
KickassTraffic14400.001272583254.9333.39286
MobileSearchZone Bitcoin603.654E-57.9367.69280
Satoshiqueen50.0017069101064.22280
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #142.094E-51.62100272
👑Freebitking's👑 Bitcoin Faucet03.817E-58.1100271
goldenfaucet.io20.00017236.92100266
easy-coin.xyz01.788E-55.2754.24266
MyBitVice602.777E-55.59100263
ClaimFreeBitco.in605.856E-516.520.01262
Bitcoin💎BitsFree💎Best Faucet💎PTC💎Offer Wall💎Short Links💎Earn more than ever💎600.0002711423.70.13255
TomyGame.com50.00026112930.29100252
Bitcoin Surf Ads - Offerwalls - Lottery - 1 Satoshi İnstant05.088E-51629.270.49245
✈ MELOVIN.SITE - BIG REWARDS605.26E-511.64100245
FaucetAllCoins | 1-10 Sats/Second | No Daily Limit | 50% Referral Commission00.000344443.7763.04241
🏆RANKING.FORTHTRADE.COM🗳️VOTE💬CHAT 💵OFFERS😃APPS📱BTC 💴DOGE👨‍💻LTC💰10.000149344.9100236
🍀 MakeJar.com601.29E-56.34100233
🤖Dutchy BTC Faucet🤖07.833E-58.3450.07228
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - BTC56.608E-510.66100228
Claim for Bitcoin - up to 100 satoshi per claim. No timer! >40 claims per day07.162E-59.63100226
Free BTC Faucet301.725E-513.71100224
💰💧 FAUCET.WIN 💧💰56.889E-510.02100221
BitHunt BTC- Claim 24 Coins (Tron,Ripple,Verge, Neo, etc..) At One Site! Dice, Lottery, Daily Tasks!51.785E-5171.140220
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #241.42E-51.81100216
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #341.383E-51.82100216
Bagi.Co.in - BitCoin105.468E-580.41.41214
! bitcobonus.ru !Instant payments! Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!59.749E-58.55100214
autoFaucet.org - BTC - 5 minutes58.24E-61.18100213
Hash Miner109.58E-515.010.01209
CoinDice.Win :: BTC :: Faucet and Dice150.00019412217.25100208
◄ CoinVille.org | BTC ►10.00027764232.59100204
💗 Faucettussi600.000200714.9926.46204
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Highest Rewards AutoFaucet | BTC #441.426E-51.82100202
Crypto fun (CF) BTC12.516E-512.68100201
Topcatbtc300.0001484510.03100198
► EzFaucet | Bitcoin◄71.633E-56.8487.96195
cryptsite1202.567E-59.65100195
Keran.Co - BTC55.7E-574.951.48187
Adjade BTC Faucet Two - No shortlinks!12.042E-51.43100178
iFaucet bitcoin faucet304.076E-511.71100177
Bitcoin ZetaBitco Faucet15.889E-59.55100177
Extra bitcoins faucet304.325E-512.18100176
The money printer304.089E-512.39100174
🔥💰 Faupto.com 💎 Bitcoin Faucet 💰🔥22.351E-510.2100167
Earn Bitcoins Now | Bitcoin Faucet603.078E-512.11100167
FAUCET #1💎COINTALK.CLUB💎OFFERWALLS/DICE/SLOTS/GAMES/LOTTERY/MINER00.00045819877.97100166
Faucet Earn Coin102.21E-512.03100164
SkyFaucet.Win - Bitcoin09.51E-637.54100163
QFaucet - Autofaucet & Manual Claim! Highest Rates - No Minimums, Lots of Way to Earn!10.000361581.0931.14162
☛☛☛ BTC.MyFree.Co.in52.251E-527.2575.51161
Simpleco.in - Crypto mining made simple!3604.101E-5327.88100160
😃😀😃WIN_UP_TO_10000!💰💵💰FAUCET.FORTHTRADE.COM🍓NO_SHORTLINKS🍓70%_COMISSION🍓71.29E-54.65100149
Ref-Hunters BTC Faucet604.56E-64.48100141
Backup - AutoFaucet_223.42E-61.470137
Backup - AutoFaucet_323.15E-61.480137
💎💰Bitcoin Faucet // Custom easy to solve CAPTCHA💰💎03.61E-65.06100136
Backup - AutoFaucet_522.82E-61.460135
BitcoinExpress/BTC607.8E-610.67100135
Principal - AutoFaucet_123.21E-61.440135
Backup - AutoFaucet_422.43E-61.430133
BitFlips faucet303.626E-514.36100132
Simulated Ape Miner00.000200031046.9160.23132
Bitmoon.cc- Claim upto 10000 satoshi every 1 minutes and earn 15% Ref.15.5E-610.010.03131
Jackpot Faucet305.238E-513.66100130
autoClaim.in - BTC - 5 minutes55.27E-61.17100125
AdsBtc Faucet54.2E-611.81100122
1# UPGRADEABLE AUTOFAUCET - All Currencies, High Payouts! Levelup System and more!11.295E-517.65100119
⚓ BTC-faucet Inet-Money.Club201.452E-57.47100117
BTC Faucet Site18.53E-69.78100114
OwnBitcoins14402.28E-59.19100113
Favcrypto.Club59.28E-63.35100113
WirexBTC604.98E-67.59100112
Freebitcoin99.com - Faucet 1500% refferal commission - Instant Payout - Faucet 1500% refferal commi14.06E-60.76100110
ClaimBits.net - Faucet, Shortlinks, PTC, Offerwalls, Lottery, Contests and more!150.001814525210.82100106
🔥🔥 Earn Free Bitcoin Faucet 🔥🔥 💰💰1 MINUTE TIMER💰💰😍EarnFreeBitcoin.info17.31E-69.150.08105
Coinrotation.com - Bitcoin101.101E-59.45100102
Instant Satoshi 1 Every Minute52.87E-64.23100101