1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX POT New: Zcash New: DGB New: Monero

DOGE Faucethub Faucetlist

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
🔥 Fire Faucet Network 🔥 :: AUTO FAUCET :: Claim ALL Currency in 1 Tab :: DOGE2180.2030.011003483
DigiTask!01970.366469630.0437.423440
cayunscryptocoins13130.650.1281.322814
DOGE-Faucet.com601857.236805682.1549.122750
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - DOGE51029.859350220.317.262731
Earn Bitcoins Now | Doge Faucet & Offerwalls020462.421.341002114
♣QUEEN FAUCET - DOGE♣5520.197115430.241002047
★ Claim Free DOGE ★55220.181001884
SPEEDUP-FAUCET.COM DOGECOIN102989.068283433.8625.281877
💎FAUCET #1 /high stakes/without short links💎DOGE01085.475791840.21001833
💎 Premium DOGE Faucet5699.40.241001735
Crypto Fun Space DOGE1510003.0201554
FreeBitcoin.Win :: DOGE51277.722738583.6720.81515
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - 5min5476.2920.0243.561514
►►► Allcoins.pw ◄◄◄ DOGE & Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat,..43395.224979157.241001462
Express Dogecoin Auto Claim1233.537266580.0118.041451
🦊 Shibe.win 🌠🐕🌄 😺 🌲 NO ⌚ LIMIT❕ Link Bonus Update❕ 5 DOGE❕ To the MOON ❕0424.3840.0801406
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - 1min1189.48701001391
🔴 .5 DOGE 0 Timer!! 🔴0565.017902120.2362.151383
👉Claim without timer/Jackpot Cointalk01132.442879320.371001295
Autoclaim DOGE520.6875801001192
TreasureBits - Doge Faucet5775.60.3540.421188
Rocket Faucet DOGE Auto1136.71901001142
DOGE - DinoVing5245.078648470.281001081
Doge Faucet - FC Network2115.080.031001051
DogeCoin - AleksCoin10336.2140.2699.69975
autoClaim.in - DOGE - 1min1156.9780100954
DOGECOIN ZetaBitco Faucet30418.321142650.4574.29946
💎FAUCET #1 /DICE/SLOTS/GAMES/LOTTERY/FAUCET/MINER💎01444.73417430.47100928
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - Manual03070.1955.04840
💵💵💵 Randomsatoshi Autofaucet ⚡ 30 Second ⚡ ALL CURRENCIES 💵💵💵14.3877460100835
AutoFaucet DOGE DogeCoin XDG - No Captcha & Direct Payout - by Freebtcn.win011.518448630100760
Coingratisan.com Multicoin Faucet & Mining5488.052554471.4448.91745
Shang's Auto DogeCoin Claim246.29604413097.5717
claimulikeDoge54113.759214571.2469.44698
Want2Crypto - Dogecoin Faucet585.36200720.2179.88690
MulticoinFaucet - DOGE51238.877355470.82100667
Power Doge6089.640.0986.78665
CoinClaimers DOGE Autoclaim162.910100635
🎁 DOGECOLLECT.COM0296.480.0950.62616
🚀 DOGE - COIN4YOU 🚀5208.146135520.150.79599
xFaucet Dogecoin7390.90.1100597
💋BabesDoge60294.310.7615.27583
🏅 DOGE - FAUCET CRYPTO 🏅15926.562594692.27100567
Unlimited Dogecoin Claim336.420.01100555
AlinaDoge03069.185473031.4497.84538
Dogecoin Run Game Faucet - Android Game Faucet10788.613394537.433.2534
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - 2min258.73280.01100531
Crypto-flash - Doge faucet0303.91179940.994.86518
ClaimDoge :: Highest Paying Dogecoin Faucet5202.972257590.3154.03493
Ref-Hunters Doge Faucet6074.10.09100492
Lemon Doge6077.530.196.98490
Rivayz *DOGE*094.260774090.2650.5485
Darak.me || DOGE FAUCET ||0994.5217.0620.01478
ClaimBit.Top - Doge51180.619002691.1100465
CoinHub DOGE29.2484210100450
Konstantinova Dogecoin7377.20.1100450
Dogezone - Claim A Lot Of Doge EVERY 4 Minutes!450.692779360.23100442
dogeatom.info - dogefaucet2019.060.01100440
Grab Doge1249.50.1222.92423
⚡️DogeBytes00.002376220100417
www.DogeCoinz4u.com15132.1950.120408
Doge reward1533.0250.02100408
💋BabesAutoFaucet10.05351150100408
OBitman DOGE1599.445052840.2284.01403
Sky Faucet - DogeCoin3171.778884791.623.62401
Dogecoin Faucet (vsezarabotky.ru)600.020.02100390
Dogecoin Auto Faucet01.6515360100390
DOGE 30 min - AleksCoin3091.652500180.31100389
Faucet Narnia Auto Doge ◎ܫ◎40.317928120100384
Express Faucet Dogecoin :: Premium Server538.589311540.1760.99351
Highway to Co.in - DOGE - 101031.750315130.11100347
jogoyautofaucet10.7563450100338
Hubcoins Doges10319.17120320.37100327
freecryptofaucet dogecoin540.258711910.2134.91327
Pdfaucet Dogecoin158.450.01100325
Mining GetDogeCoins32.14760100323
FaucetHero Dogecoin Faucet416.499750020.14100317
🐺 Wolf Autofaucet DOGE 🐺58.5370880100316
Green Faucet - DOGECOIN570.490190360.23100303
Shang's Doge Floodgate 116.875034060100302
0.001 USD Doge Faucet440.623083250.12100301
💲 CLAIM FAUCET DOGE 💲4251.40.42100292
Dogecoin Music Faucet49.990.01100291
Rocket-One DOGE10.9699050100289
HubCoinss10134.850.33100275
Freefaucetcrypto dogecoin526.313246750.2155.4270
Swift Mining :: Highest Paid Multicoin Mining :: Daily Rewards :: Instant Payments :: DOGE0916.457653650.7247.14270
Doge Life Faucet528.319529460.28100265
Bitcoin Money Dogecoin10227.679757310.42100262
★ Fox Faucet Dogecoin 0124.80.181.18259
faucetcrypto dogecoin530.209924180.2148.68257
FaucetHub Pro DOGE1037.850.17100255
⇛ DOGE | TOPBTC.CLUB1022.445116160.260.04245
All Bitcoin Sites Doge faucet512.301083030.1100243
mrautocoins111.3510100243
Doge-coin5121.911937350.25100240
💎 Dogecoin Floodgate 💎10.6372380100238
DOGE Faucet mining, games, and more 5192.693335261.25100238
nbcorp.be - Robinet - Doge 10 (fr)1028.124057390.1100235
BitcoinMoney10129.20.37100233
Dogezone2 - Claim A Lot Of Doge EVERY 4 Minutes! Second Faucet!420.451491570.26100229
Dogecoin Short Floodgate10.2557410100217
My_awesome_Faucet_Doge_317.1546014.93213
topfaucetptc dogecoin519.952752920.2159.5204
🐕 Doggies 🚀🚀 EVERY 4 MINUTES ✅ 🐕438.278810350.3296.82203
MyDoggy557.760.35100200
Warrior Faucet-Dogecoin520.028185220.09100199
👑 Bitsnack Auto Fast Level Up 👑00.004723780100199
Doge4Days58.60.05100198
Dogecoin Fast Floodgate10.1688610100196
Auto Doge Hakuito10.574095044.61196
dogecoin.win dogecoin511.647391870.2190.81195
Coinrotation - Doge6010.829546290.09100194
JooyaCoin - AutoFaucet00.003489960100194
Mining Faucet of DOGE34.449132760.01100190
Cryptdough - Pimpin' Level Up Faucet!00.004991840100186
Faucet Kiwi DOGE537.40101990.16100185
#2 Norickʼs Dogecoin Floodgate10.160720100183
faucethub dogecoin512.516175090.2197.51181
Japakar.com Auto Faucet 2 All Currencies41.321260100177
WoW! Faucet MultiCoin DOGE15118.215403014.4117.89176
Dogecoins top1078.256803920.29100175
AUTO - IMROOT001 Faucets00.001223010100168
😈 A.F. CRYPTO DOGE 😈 #300.17202750100168
🐢 Faucet Hub Auto Faucet Lite Doge 🐢00.20509450100167
iziwindoge.win dogecoin59.121690370.2199.61167
TBO Doge 💋527.850.33100164
HoneyDoge.co.in10180.499994.96100162
Auto sticky DOGE13.882170100160
CryptoGrabbers51620.250158
Fredoggie14401.2E-60100155
CRYPTOPROFIT10139.70.44100149
Ialpha Coins - Upto 0.5 Dogecoin Every 5 Minutes 531.30.227.02148
DogeClaim112.430.3871.14144
iziwinmoney dogecoin56.316280660.21100143
Aвяα¢αdαвяα10.214880100142
Grabfreebitcoin.com's Doge Auto Faucet1037.207680.02100140
Mads DogeFaucet103.703782340.18100137
Bagi.Co.in - Dogecoin565.489940540.71100137
GhostPeppers Dogecoin528.505130120.2100137
Automatic Doge Floodgate10.2371910100135
autofaucet no popup no shortener only xp anytime you want00.0022630100134
Tumenbayeva22.7E-70100134
coin.ddns.net011.060.01100133
Doge Coin Autoclaim Faucet10.7655480100131
faucethoup48.890.31100126
ahguial AutoClaimDoge - Faucets Floodgate Network10.2079280100125
Faucet4claim - Claim 0.2 to 0.3 DOGE ⌚ every 5 min.....59.80.19100124
easyrain362.40.25100123
Doge-Snails14406.650.09100121
IWM DOGECOIN56.348560.21100120
❌DogeCoin524.030.31100120
dogeclaim.ru Best Faucet! Easy to Claim! TOP REWARD!1540.20.2100118
BitcoFaucet.Net - Dogecoin Faucet04.7351.53100118
💰💲 ClaimDoge - claim 0.25 DOGE every 4 Minutes! - 33% Ref 💲💰48.578930.2100116
earnings-club.net DOGE1022.650.19100115
Doge Hubcoins1082.227480490.28100114
Auto Doge Cash - Faucets Floodgate Network10.2317760100109
DOGE4U5163.3020.05100107
◄Multicoin► Easy Faucet and PTC 10360.978685184.71100106
Insane71Auto00.1696620100104
✔ Eaglezz DOGE Faucet ✔ 027.320.08100104
Express DogeCoin Claim00.0780100104
💰 👽 💰 ►►► ℚ𝕨𝕖𝕣𝕠𝕗𝕒𝕦𝕔𝕖𝕥 ◄◄◄ 💰 👽 💰036.760.211.27103
ChopaoCoin - AutoFaucet00.004119310100102
Beat Doge061.80.2100101
dogeclaim - dogefaucet102.520.05100101
Doge.qbit-nikl06.40.25100101