DOGE Faucethub Faucetlist



1. Choose the currency of the faucet list

BTC ETH DOGE LTC DASH PPC BCH XPM BLK BTX POT Zcash DGB Monero New: Tron New: Hora

Premium BTC Premium Altcoin

2. Choose how you want to sort the list

Timer: Time bestween two claims; Paid_today: Total amount paid to users today; Average_week: Average amount paid per payout. This includes referral payouts as well which will make it lower than the actual payout; Health: Balance available to pay the users; Users: Number of users that have claimed from the faucet

Sorted according to active_users


Name Timer Paid today Average payout Health Users
DOGE-Faucet.com2407514.3180975310.3532.866512
💎Claim Free DOGE 💎04922.843890510.21005776
http://rich-nuts.com dogecoinfaucet1510.901500310.121001167
💰 DigiTask 💰0852.10.0794.051110
100Count Dogecoin 24 Hours Auto Faucet073.09680.021.05746
Crypto Fun Space DOGE15168.80.2651.27701
autosmdeisydoge1536.920100701
💰 👽 💰►►►qωєяσfαυ¢єт - Ⓐⓤⓣⓞⓕⓐⓤⓒⓔⓣ◄◄◄💰 👽 💰02.589E-50100680
MulticoinFaucet Dogecoin54.450500070.01100612
AUTO BITCOIN - autoBitco.in1152.395046210.03100582
💰 DigiTask ~ AUTO 💰1568.630.02100539
AutoFaucet.org - DOGE0378.133743952.9100521
Sugar Rush DOGE1107.521886220.0147.67517
Konstantinova ♾️50.150.250494
◄ClaimBTC-DOGE► Multicoins Auto Faucet, Games, Lottery, Offerswall & Miner.0170.836180650.04100491
Principal-DOGE-AutoFaucet_112.17650100448
►►► Allcoins.pw ◄◄◄ DOGE & Multicoins (Auto)Faucets, Games, Exchange, Miner, Chat,..41013.652892914.0844.72439
⚡️ FreeBitcoin.Win :: AutoFaucet :: DOGE51800.858734730.633.95419
🤖 DutchyCorp 🤖 | Final AutoFaucet | 28 Coins on One Tab | DOGE0178.804313830.0293.25379
◄FREEBCC-DOGE► Easy Claiming! High Rewards!01077.2440236518.25100371
LarvelFaucet - DOGE5541.346726079.85100363
☛ BestBitcoinFaucets.net - DOGE5115.8850.313.94355
♣QUEEN FAUCET - DOGE♣5110.034337870.25100348
dogfaucet.xyz153.4160100344
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - 2min258.267721210.01100342
Coinspassion.xyz57.1850.02100340
Dogecoin💎BitsFree💎Best Faucet💎PTC💎Offer Wall💎Short Links💎Earn more than ever💎516707.3683.62100335
🏅 DOGE - FAUCET CRYPTO 🏅15167.378825019.7371.86328
🔴cA Doge5249.30.4563.02315
🚀🚀🚀 JetCoins DOGE 🚀🚀🚀01.75415453035.8309
doge-faucet.club - DOGE faucet6047.364202010.229.39302
XtraFaucet351.637208590.11100301
🤖Dutchy DOGE Faucet🤖 0326.490.3764.03291
AutoClaim.in - DOGE0227.46424782.69100288
1# UPGRADEABLE AUTOFAUCET - All Currencies, High Payouts! Levelup System and more!1359.855555.2834.29276
❣️ Lite Autodoge Faucet ❣️ | Offline Auto Faucet07.05110.01100269
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - 10 minutes1058.939929690.06100244
Want2Crypto - Dogecoin Faucet5239.748799210.2911.08226
🌨️🌧️Icucu Auto Doge Faucet🌧️🌨️08.070100215
autoClaim.in - DOGE - 2min225.952781590.01100207
AutoDogeCoin.xyz Earn Free Dogecoin Auto Withdraw every 1 minute !!!!439.127075880.02100204
GrabmyDoge2444.98150100178
autoBitco.in - DOGE - 5 minutes522.38889440.02100159
autoFaucet.org - DOGE - 5 minutes551.937568450.03100154
Bagi.Co.in - Dogecoin5109.2752.310.25151
autoClaim.in - DOGE - 10 minutes1027.689362760.05100148
Japakar.com Auto Faucet DOGE20.76440100147
🦊 Shibe.win 🌠🐕🌄 😺 🌲 NO ⌚❕ +0.4 DOGE / 30 Secs.❕ Roll 5 DOGE❕ To the MOON08.1630.07100143
Keran.co - DOGE5131.2752.480.24139
GrabmyDoge1244.826280.01100128
CRYPTOPROFIT10910.18100124
Doge-coin5342.80.1281.83124
💥Faucetworld💥 - Top Auto Faucet :: DOGE115.162808940.04100116
autoClaim.in - DOGE - 5 minutes542.03421930.03100115
free-DOGE-gaby03.353167310100113
IFaucet.us | Faucet | Multicoin | Dogecoin1430.790.08100112
FaucetFun DOGE Auto02.202660100106
💎💰Doge Faucet - No shortlink and easy custom CAPTCHA💰💎019.9390.04100103
💎💥 4miner.me Dogecoin Faucet 💥💎 15% bonus referral6038.97250.2176.12101
Autofaucet DOGE Procoinadvice101.62252010095
Dogecoins top1052.20.1710094
DogeForFree | Auto Faucet11.0916036.8893
Rubitcoin24/doge1511.880.0910088
2bit.win DOGECOIN from 0.00400000 DOGE to 400.00000000 DOGE every 60 min. not for all ips601.0320.0110084
Autofaucet Doge Wolf60.2607675010081
Hubcoins Doges1061.950.1810077
Cryptocurrency World Doges549.350.1810068
doge4win01.20.1412.7568
BTCSecrets Autoclaim DOGE10.682944010067
GelasKaca Faucet No-Shortlink05.095468350.210061
FutureFaucet - DOGE AutoFaucet111.453825540.0310059
Earn Bitcoins Now | Doge Faucet04.10960.0410059
👑Freebitking's👑 Auto Doge V3 Faucet 100.98825454010055
The BIG STAR 2 Doge6035.50710.3410055
Dogeunlimited518.20.6210055
DogMoney1031.50.210054
Aditif.co.in DOGE Best AutoFaucet with Rich features. Highest Referral commision up to 50%00.8459972010054
BTCandALT DOGE105.047643240.2110052
Auto sticky DOGE142.948250.0449.2752
💎💎💎 ViveDOGE AUTO 💎💎💎13.38978332031.8751
The BIG STAR DOGE3046.90870.3210051
Procoinadvice Faucet DOGE105.933888580.2310047
👑Freebitking's👑 Dogecoin Faucet06.70.2710047
Bitcoiniffy.com - Dogecoin Auto Faucet123.840.0310046
HubCoinss1034.650.3110045
Mad Dog542.10.1610045
Multifaucet.org - Free DOGE324.60.2210044
Sky Faucet - DogeCoin31.824278161.828.8843
Get Dogecoin Free4108.583064140.4510042
FaucetHubs1026.250.1810041
Autofaucet DOGE BtcAndAlt100.8852010037
🌱Crypto-All🌱 - Auto Faucet :: DOGE11.439935250.0310037
BTCLeets - Multicoin Faucet - DOGE039.12.5410036
Zombified! best DOGE faucet137.770.6410035
Cash Faucet XYZ Dogecoin14.080710830.1910035
PayToshi Auto Doge Faucet00.299465010033
ABC Faucet XYZ DOGE13.727844330.1910033
Big SATOSHI (Claim up to 100 DOGE every 1 min)00.901360.1110032
faucethoup43.35103920.2610032
VenezuelaDoge01.4E-7010031
RJDOGE6049.519070010.3510030
fanaticosfaucet10124.28550.6610029
Crazy Faucet Club Doge04.815912920.1910029
BitcoinFaucet.Fun :: DogeCoin126.979645530.9710029
🔥🔥 Crkgame.net Faucet 🦖 🦖26.350.110028
DOGE Aditif.co.in Instant/Manual Withdraw048.55684821.710028
Autofaucets.org - Dogecoin Auto Faucet50.520.0110027
Pdfaucet Dogecoin No Timer00.750.1110027
Astro Faucet Space DOGE15.951122420.1910026
Frenchy Crypto154.877650.0943.6226
GrandFaucet-DOGE11.70.310026
🔥 Doge-faucet.org 🔥 Claim free DOGE every 60 min603.10.253.3525
123WINNER DOGECOIN08.40.0710025
CC24 - DOGE31.20.426.0423
Get Upto 1 Dogecoin Every Zero Minute!02.070.1678.4923
Football Faucet Club DOGE14.09681840.1810022
Crypto Faucet Top DOGE11.113286370.1910021